Niké Extraliga Muži 2022/2023

Niké Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

Zápasy Projekt RD SVF

25.10.2022 - 18:30

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

25.10.2022 - 18:30

25.10.2022 - 18:30

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Čuntala Peter
Štěpánek Jaromír

25.10.2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VolleyTeam Prievidza

26.10.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

26.10.2022 - 18:00

26.10.2022 - 18:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Holčík Tibor
Novotný Martin

26.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Projekt RD SVF

22.11.2022 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

22.11.2022 - 17:00

22.11.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Soták Ľuboslav
Tiňo Peter

22.11.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Projekt RD SVF

23.11.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

23.11.2022 - 18:00

23.11.2022 - 18:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Porvazník Igor
Hudák Ivan

23.11.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Projekt RD SVF

21.12.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

21.12.2022 - 18:00

21.12.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Kohút Ľuboš
Čuntala Peter

21.12.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Projekt RD SVF

22.12.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

22.12.2022 - 18:00

22.12.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Moravčík Filip
Toman Peter

22.12.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Projekt RD SVF

24.1.2023 - 17:00

MŠH Komárno

24.1.2023 - 17:00

24.1.2023 - 17:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Gerboc Andrej

24.1.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

Projekt RD SVF

25.1.2023 - 10:30

MŠH Komárno

25.1.2023 - 10:30

25.1.2023 - 10:30

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Toman Peter
Szász Marek

25.1.2023 - 10:30

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

Projekt RD SVF

31.1.2023 - 18:20

ŠH FEI STU

31.1.2023 - 18:20

31.1.2023 - 18:20

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

31.1.2023 - 18:20

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF

1.2.2023 - 11:00

ŠH Dom športu

1.2.2023 - 11:00

1.2.2023 - 11:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

1.2.2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF

7.2.2023 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

7.2.2023 - 17:00

7.2.2023 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Tiňo Peter
Höger Peter

7.2.2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Projekt RD SVF

8.2.2023 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

8.2.2023 - 17:00

8.2.2023 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Soták Ľuboslav
Hudák Ivan

8.2.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Projekt RD SVF



1. kolo

1.10.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

1.10.2022 - 18:00

1.10.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Tiršel Fedor
Kováč Boris

1.10.2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bratislava

1.10.2022 - 19:30

MŠH Komárno

1.10.2022 - 19:30

1.10.2022 - 19:30

Rieker UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Královič Lukáš
Schimpl Igor

1.10.2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1.10.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Prievidza

1.10.2022 - 19:30

1.10.2022 - 19:30

VolleyTeam Prievidza

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Hrčka Martin
Malík Peter

1.10.2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník



2. kolo

8.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

8.10.2022 - 16:00

8.10.2022 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Höger Peter
Hudák Ivan

8.10.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VolleyTeam Prievidza

8.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

8.10.2022 - 19:00

8.10.2022 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

8.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

TJ Slávia Svidník

8.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

8.10.2022 - 19:00

8.10.2022 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

Rieker UJS Komárno

Kováč Boris
Mokrý Juraj

8.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

Rieker UJS Komárno



3. kolo

15.10.2022 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

15.10.2022 - 16:00

15.10.2022 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Tiňo Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

15.10.2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

15.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

15.10.2022 - 19:00

15.10.2022 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Schimpl Igor
Tiršel Fedor

15.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VolleyTeam Prievidza

6.11.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

6.11.2022 - 18:00

6.11.2022 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

Schimpl Igor
Juráček Miroslav

6.11.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Rieker UJS Komárno



4. kolo

22.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

22.10.2022 - 19:00

22.10.2022 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Mokrý Juraj
Kohút Ľuboš

22.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

23.10.2022 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

23.10.2022 - 17:30

23.10.2022 - 17:30

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Sarka Miroslav
Svorenčík Michal

23.10.2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

23.10.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Komárno

23.10.2022 - 18:00

23.10.2022 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Szász Marek
Moravčík Filip

23.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

VolleyTeam Prievidza



5. kolo

29.10.2022 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

29.10.2022 - 16:00

29.10.2022 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

29.10.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Rieker UJS Komárno

29.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

29.10.2022 - 16:00

29.10.2022 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Porvazník Igor
Höger Peter

29.10.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

29.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

29.10.2022 - 19:00

29.10.2022 - 19:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Hrčka Martin

29.10.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

VKP Bratislava



6. kolo

5.11.2022 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

5.11.2022 - 16:00

5.11.2022 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Soták Ľuboslav
Tiňo Peter

5.11.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VolleyTeam Prievidza

5.11.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

5.11.2022 - 19:00

5.11.2022 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Sarka Miroslav
Moravčík Filip

5.11.2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

TJ Spartak Myjava

30.11.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

30.11.2022 - 17:00

30.11.2022 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Tiňo Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

30.11.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Rieker UJS Komárno



7. kolo

12.11.2022 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

12.11.2022 - 17:00

12.11.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Höger Peter
Smolko Martin

12.11.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bratislava

12.11.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

12.11.2022 - 19:00

12.11.2022 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Moravčík Filip
Sarka Miroslav

12.11.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

7.12.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

7.12.2022 - 18:00

7.12.2022 - 18:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

7.12.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



8. kolo

18.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Prievidza

18.11.2022 - 16:00

18.11.2022 - 16:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Niklová Jana
Yurlov Andrij

18.11.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

TJ Spartak Myjava

19.11.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

19.11.2022 - 17:00

19.11.2022 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Mokrý Juraj
Porvazník Igor

19.11.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

20.11.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Komárno

20.11.2022 - 18:00

20.11.2022 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Szász Marek

20.11.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

VKP Bratislava



9. kolo

26.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

26.11.2022 - 16:00

26.11.2022 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Smolko Martin
Höger Peter

26.11.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VKP Bratislava

26.11.2022 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

26.11.2022 - 16:00

26.11.2022 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Hudák Ivan
Porvazník Igor

26.11.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

26.11.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

26.11.2022 - 19:00

26.11.2022 - 19:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Štěpánek Jaromír
Mokrý Juraj

26.11.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Rieker UJS Komárno



10. kolo

3.12.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3.12.2022 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

VolleyTeam Prievidza

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Svorenčík Michal

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

VolleyTeam Prievidza

3.12.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3.12.2022 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Slávia Svidník

3.12.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3.12.2022 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Kováč Boris
Tiršel Fedor

3.12.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



11. kolo

8.12.2022 - 17:00

MŠH Komárno

8.12.2022 - 17:00

8.12.2022 - 17:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

8.12.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

10.12.2022 - 15:00

ŠH Prievidza

10.12.2022 - 15:00

10.12.2022 - 15:00

VolleyTeam Prievidza

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Andrejčák Pavol
Mokrý Juraj

10.12.2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

VolleyTeam Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník

10.12.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

10.12.2022 - 18:00

10.12.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

Čuntala Peter
Schimpl Igor

10.12.2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bratislava



12. kolo

7.1.2023 - 16:00