Niké Extraliga Ženy 2022/2023

Niké Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

24.9.2022 - 15:30

MŠH Nitra

24.9.2022 - 15:30

24.9.2022 - 15:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Andrejčák Pavol
Sarka Miroslav

24.9.2022 - 15:30

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

24.9.2022 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

24.9.2022 - 17:00

24.9.2022 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Holčík Tibor
Niklová Jana

24.9.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VKP Bratislava

24.9.2022 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

24.9.2022 - 18:00

24.9.2022 - 18:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič Dušan
Královič Lukáš

24.9.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

24.9.2022 - 18:30

MŠH Nitra

24.9.2022 - 18:30

24.9.2022 - 18:30

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Kováč Boris
Toman Peter

24.9.2022 - 18:30

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

VK Prešov

25.9.2022 - 17:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

25.9.2022 - 17:00

25.9.2022 - 17:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Yurlov Andrij
Kohút Ľuboš

25.9.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Hit UCM Trnava



2. kolo

30.9.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Dom športu

30.9.2022 - 17:00

30.9.2022 - 17:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Svorenčík Michal
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

30.9.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF

1.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

1.10.2022 - 16:00

1.10.2022 - 16:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Poláčiková Lucia
Mokrý Juraj

1.10.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Volley project UKF Nitra

1.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

1.10.2022 - 19:00

1.10.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Pivarček Milan
Sarka Miroslav

1.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Pirane Brusno

2.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu

2.10.2022 - 16:00

2.10.2022 - 16:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

2.10.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok

2.10.2022 - 17:30

MŠH Trnava

2.10.2022 - 17:30

2.10.2022 - 17:30

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Hudák Ivan
Moravčík Filip

2.10.2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov



3. kolo

8.10.2022 - 15:00

MŠH Nitra

8.10.2022 - 15:00

8.10.2022 - 15:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kohút Ľuboš
Hrčka Martin

8.10.2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

8.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH SOŠ

8.10.2022 - 16:00

8.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 0

VA UNIZA Žilina

Moravčík Filip
Schimpl Igor

8.10.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

VA UNIZA Žilina

8.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Nitra

8.10.2022 - 19:00

8.10.2022 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Toman Peter
Szász Marek

8.10.2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava

8.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

8.10.2022 - 19:00

8.10.2022 - 19:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Holčík Tibor
Novotný Martin

8.10.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

8.10.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

8.10.2022 - 19:30

8.10.2022 - 19:30

VK Prešov

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Soták Ľuboslav
Dunčko Peter

8.10.2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

VK Prešov

VKP Bratislava



4. kolo

14.10.2022 - 15:00

ŠH Dom športu

14.10.2022 - 15:00

14.10.2022 - 15:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Sarka Miroslav
Dovičovič Dušan

14.10.2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF

14.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Nitra

14.10.2022 - 19:00

14.10.2022 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

ŠVK Pezinok

Štěpánek Jaromír
Toman Peter

14.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

ŠVK Pezinok

15.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

15.10.2022 - 16:00

15.10.2022 - 16:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Yurlov Andrij
Kohút Ľuboš

15.10.2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Pirane Brusno

15.10.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Trnava

15.10.2022 - 18:00

15.10.2022 - 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Dovičovič Dušan

15.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

VKP Bratislava

15.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

15.10.2022 - 19:00

15.10.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Svorenčík Michal

15.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Prešov



5. kolo

22.10.2022 - 15:30

ŠH Dom športu

22.10.2022 - 15:30

22.10.2022 - 15:30

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

22.10.2022 - 15:30

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

22.10.2022 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

22.10.2022 - 17:00

22.10.2022 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

22.10.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Volley project UKF Nitra

22.10.2022 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

22.10.2022 - 18:00

22.10.2022 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

VA UNIZA Žilina

Hrčka Martin
Kováč Boris

22.10.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

VA UNIZA Žilina

22.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

22.10.2022 - 19:00

22.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠVK Pezinok

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Schimpl Igor
Pivarček Milan

22.10.2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava

22.10.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

22.10.2022 - 19:30

22.10.2022 - 19:30

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Smolko Martin
Porvazník Igor

22.10.2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



6. kolo

27.10.2022 - 11:00

MŠH Nitra

27.10.2022 - 11:00

27.10.2022 - 11:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

Dovičovič Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

27.10.2022 - 11:00

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Projekt RD SVF

28.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

28.10.2022 - 19:00

28.10.2022 - 19:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Moravčík Filip
Pivarček Milan

28.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Pirane Brusno

29.10.2022 - 16:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

29.10.2022 - 16:00

29.10.2022 - 16:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

1 - 3

VK Prešov

Kohút Ľuboš
Holčík Tibor

29.10.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Prešov

29.10.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Dom športu

29.10.2022 - 17:00

29.10.2022 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Moravčík Filip

29.10.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VKP Bratislava

29.10.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

29.10.2022 - 19:00

29.10.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kováč Boris
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

29.10.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



7. kolo

5.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

5.11.2022 - 16:00

5.11.2022 - 16:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Poláčiková Lucia
Andrejčák Pavol

5.11.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Hit UCM Trnava

5.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu

5.11.2022 - 16:00

5.11.2022 - 16:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

VA UNIZA Žilina

Svorenčík Michal
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

5.11.2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

VA UNIZA Žilina

5.11.2022 - 17:00

MŠH Nitra

5.11.2022 - 17:00

5.11.2022 - 17:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Štěpánek Jaromír
Kováč Boris

5.11.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

ŠVK Pezinok

5.11.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

5.11.2022 - 19:00

5.11.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Čuntala Peter
Kohút Ľuboš

5.11.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

6.11.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

6.11.2022 - 19:30

6.11.2022 - 19:30

VK Prešov

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Smolko Martin
Hudák Ivan

6.11.2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra



8. kolo

12.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

12.11.2022 - 16:00

12.11.2022 - 16:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kohút Ľuboš
Čuntala Peter

12.11.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

12.11.2022 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

12.11.2022 - 17:00

12.11.2022 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Andrejčák Pavol
Hrčka Martin

12.11.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Projekt RD SVF

12.11.2022 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

12.11.2022 - 18:00

12.11.2022 - 18:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Dovičovič Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

12.11.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Prešov

12.11.2022 - 20:00

ŠH Dom športu

12.11.2022 - 20:00

12.11.2022 - 20:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Svorenčík Michal
Schimpl Igor

12.11.2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

13.11.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

13.11.2022 - 19:00

13.11.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Gerboc Andrej

13.11.2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



9. kolo

18.11.2022 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

18.11.2022 - 19:00

18.11.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

18.11.2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Projekt RD SVF

19.11.2022 - 16:00

ŠH T 18 UNIZA

19.11.2022 - 16:00

19.11.2022 - 16:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Malík Peter
Yurlov Andrij

19.11.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

19.11.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

19.11.2022 - 19:00

19.11.2022 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Gerboc Andrej

19.11.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok

19.11.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

19.11.2022 - 19:00

19.11.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Štěpánek Jaromír
Čuntala Peter

19.11.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra

19.11.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

19.11.2022 - 19:30

19.11.2022 - 19:30

VK Prešov

2 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Tiňo Peter
Smolko Martin

19.11.2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Pirane Brusno



10. kolo