Extraliga Muži 2019/2020

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

24.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

24.9.2019 - 18:00

24.9.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

RD SVK 2001

Kováč Boris
Henček Marek

24.9.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

RD SVK 2001

25.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

25.9.2019 - 18:00

25.9.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 1

RD SVK 2001

Poláčiková Lucia
Yurlov Andrij

25.9.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK OSMOS Prievidza

RD SVK 2001

28.9.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

28.9.2019 - 16:00

28.9.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Tiršel Fedor
Vaško Pavel

28.9.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Slávia Svidník

28.9.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

28.9.2019 - 17:00

28.9.2019 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Hőger Peter
Smolko Martin

28.9.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

28.9.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

28.9.2019 - 18:30

28.9.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Sluk Alexander
Čunočka Peter

28.9.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

28.9.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

28.9.2019 - 19:00

28.9.2019 - 19:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Čuntala Peter
Malík Peter

28.9.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



2. kolo

5.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Moravčík Filip
Kováč Boris

5.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

5.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Malík Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

5.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK KDS Šport Košice

5.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská ŠH

5.10.2019 - 19:00

5.10.2019 - 19:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Vaško Pavel
Sarka Miroslav

5.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

6.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

6.10.2019 - 18:00

6.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

6.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK OSMOS Prievidza



3. kolo

9.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

9.10.2019 - 17:00

9.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Tiršel Fedor
Čuntala Peter

9.10.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava

9.10.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

9.10.2019 - 17:00

9.10.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 2

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Tiňo Peter
Sluk Alexander

9.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

9.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

9.10.2019 - 18:00

9.10.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Andrejčák Pavol
Niklová Jana

9.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

9.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.10.2019 - 19:00

9.10.2019 - 19:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

9.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

MVK Zvolen



4. kolo

11.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

11.10.2019 - 18:30

11.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

11.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

12.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

12.10.2019 - 17:00

12.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Svorenčík Michal
Sarka Miroslav

12.10.2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

12.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

12.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

12.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Kohút Ľuboš
Malík Peter

12.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK OSMOS Prievidza



5. kolo

15.10.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

15.10.2019 - 17:00

15.10.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

RD SVK 2001

Hőger Peter
Tiňo Peter

15.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

RD SVK 2001

16.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

16.10.2019 - 18:00

16.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Schimpl Igor
Juráček Miroslav

16.10.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

16.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

16.10.2019 - 18:30

16.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

RD SVK 2001

Čunočka Peter
Sluk Alexander

16.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

RD SVK 2001

17.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.10.2019 - 19:00

17.10.2019 - 19:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

RD SVK 2001

Smolko Miloslav
Porvazník Igor

17.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

RD SVK 2001

18.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

18.10.2019 - 18:00

18.10.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Čuntala Peter
Malík Peter

18.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK KDS Šport Košice

19.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Niklová Jana
Holčík Tibor

19.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

19.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

19.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



6. kolo

26.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Andrejčák Pavol
Henček Marek

26.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

TJ Slávia Svidník

26.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

26.10.2019 - 18:30

26.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

26.10.2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

26.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská ŠH

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Sarka Miroslav
Svorenčík Michal

26.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

26.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

26.10.2019 - 19:00

26.10.2019 - 19:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Malík Peter
Moravčík Filip

26.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



7. kolo

29.10.2019 - 11:00

Mestská ŠH

29.10.2019 - 11:00

29.10.2019 - 11:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

RD SVK 2001

Juráček Miroslav
Sarka Miroslav

29.10.2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

RD SVK 2001

30.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

30.10.2019 - 18:00

30.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

RD SVK 2001

Holčík Tibor
Poláčiková Lucia

30.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

RD SVK 2001

31.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Mestská

31.10.2019 - 19:00

31.10.2019 - 19:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Juráček Miroslav

31.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

MVK Zvolen

2.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

2.11.2019 - 16:00

2.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Tiršel Fedor

2.11.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

2.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Hőger Peter
Tiňo Peter

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK KDS Šport Košice

2.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

2 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



8. kolo

8.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

8.11.2019 - 18:00

8.11.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Moravčík Filip
Vaško Pavel

8.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

9.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.11.2019 - 16:00

9.11.2019 - 16:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Niklová Jana
Smolko Miloslav

9.11.2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

9.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

9.11.2019 - 18:00

9.11.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Holčík Tibor
Malík Peter

9.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

MVK Zvolen

TJ Spartak Myjava

9.11.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

9.11.2019 - 18:30

9.11.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Porvazník Igor
Mokrý Juraj

9.11.2019 - 18:30

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



9. kolo

13.11.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

13.11.2019 - 17:00

13.11.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Hőger Peter
Smolko Miloslav

13.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK OSMOS Prievidza

13.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

13.11.2019 - 18:00

13.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

Kováč Boris
Schimpl Igor

13.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice

13.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

13.11.2019 - 18:00

13.11.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Andrejčák Pavol
Kohút Ľuboš

13.11.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

14.11.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Mestská

14.11.2019 - 19:00

14.11.2019 - 19:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

14.11.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



10. kolo

15.11.2019 - 16:00

MŠH

15.11.2019 - 16:00

15.11.2019 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Tiňo Peter
Čunočka Peter

15.11.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

16.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

Tiršel Fedor
Moravčík Filip

16.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK KDS Šport Košice

16.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Sarka Miroslav
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

16.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

17.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

17.11.2019 - 18:00