Extraliga Muži 2019/2020

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

24.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

24.9.2019 - 18:00

24.9.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

RD SVK 2001


24.9.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

RD SVK 2001

25.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

25.9.2019 - 18:00

25.9.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

-

RD SVK 2001


25.9.2019 - 18:00

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza

RD SVK 2001

28.9.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

28.9.2019 - 16:00

28.9.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

-

TJ Slávia Svidník


28.9.2019 - 16:00

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Slávia Svidník

28.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

28.9.2019 - 18:00

28.9.2019 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

TJ Spartak Myjava


28.9.2019 - 18:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

28.9.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

28.9.2019 - 18:00

28.9.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno


28.9.2019 - 18:00

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

28.9.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

28.9.2019 - 18:30

28.9.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra


28.9.2019 - 18:30

-

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



2. kolo

5.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín


5.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

5.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza


5.10.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK OSMOS Prievidza

5.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov


5.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

5.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

-

VK KDS Šport Košice


5.10.2019 - 18:00

-

MVK Zvolen

VK KDS Šport Košice



3. kolo

9.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

9.10.2019 - 17:00

9.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

-

TJ Spartak Myjava


9.10.2019 - 17:00

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava

9.10.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

9.10.2019 - 17:00

9.10.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno


9.10.2019 - 17:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

9.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.10.2019 - 18:00

9.10.2019 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

MVK Zvolen


9.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

MVK Zvolen

9.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

9.10.2019 - 18:00

9.10.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra


9.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



4. kolo

12.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

-

TJ Slávia Svidník


12.10.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

12.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín


12.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

12.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza


12.10.2019 - 18:00

-

MVK Zvolen

VK OSMOS Prievidza

12.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

12.10.2019 - 18:30

12.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov


12.10.2019 - 18:30

-

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



5. kolo

15.10.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

15.10.2019 - 17:00

15.10.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

RD SVK 2001


15.10.2019 - 17:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

RD SVK 2001

16.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

16.10.2019 - 18:30

16.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

-

RD SVK 2001


16.10.2019 - 18:30

-

VK KDS Šport Košice

RD SVK 2001

17.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.10.2019 - 18:00

17.10.2019 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

RD SVK 2001


17.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

RD SVK 2001

19.10.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

-

MVK Zvolen


19.10.2019 - 16:00

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

MVK Zvolen

19.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

-

VK KDS Šport Košice


19.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK KDS Šport Košice

19.10.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra


19.10.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

19.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

19.10.2019 - 18:00

19.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

TJ Spartak Myjava


19.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava



6. kolo

26.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza


26.10.2019 - 17:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK OSMOS Prievidza

26.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno


26.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

26.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

-

TJ Slávia Svidník


26.10.2019 - 18:00

-

MVK Zvolen

TJ Slávia Svidník

26.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

26.10.2019 - 18:30

26.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín


26.10.2019 - 18:30

-

VK KDS Šport Košice

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín



7. kolo

29.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

29.10.2019 - 18:00

29.10.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

RD SVK 2001


29.10.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

RD SVK 2001

30.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

30.10.2019 - 18:00

30.10.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

-

RD SVK 2001


30.10.2019 - 18:00

-

MVK Zvolen

RD SVK 2001

2.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

2.11.2019 - 16:00

2.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov


2.11.2019 - 16:00

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

2.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

VK KDS Šport Košice


2.11.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK KDS Šport Košice

2.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

MVK Zvolen


2.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

MVK Zvolen

2.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra


2.11.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



8. kolo

9.11.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.11.2019 - 17:00

9.11.2019 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

TJ Slávia Svidník


9.11.2019 - 17:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

9.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

9.11.2019 - 18:00

9.11.2019 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

-

TJ Spartak Myjava


9.11.2019 - 18:00

-

MVK Zvolen

TJ Spartak Myjava

9.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

9.11.2019 - 18:00

9.11.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín


9.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

9.11.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

9.11.2019 - 18:30

9.11.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno


9.11.2019 - 18:30

-

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



9. kolo

13.11.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

13.11.2019 - 17:00

13.11.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza


13.11.2019 - 17:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK OSMOS Prievidza

13.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

13.11.2019 - 18:00

13.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov


13.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

13.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

13.11.2019 - 18:00

13.11.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

MVK Zvolen


13.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

MVK Zvolen

13.11.2019 - 18:30

MŠH

13.11.2019 - 18:30

13.11.2019 - 18:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

-

VK KDS Šport Košice


13.11.2019 - 18:30

-

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice



10. kolo

16.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

-

VK KDS Šport Košice


16.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK KDS Šport Košice

16.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov


16.11.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

16.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mestská

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

-

VK OSMOS Prievidza


16.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK OSMOS Prievidza

16.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín


16.11.2019 - 18:00

-

TJ Slávia Svidník

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín



11. kolo

23.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

-

VK Spartak UJS Komárno


23.11.2019 - 16:00

-

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

23.11.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

23.11.2019 - 17:00

23.11.2019 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

-

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra


23.11.2019 - 17:00

-

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

23.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

23.11.2019 - 18:00

23.11.2019 - 18:00