Extraliga Ženy 2019/2020

Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

25.9.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Olympia

25.9.2019 - 19:00

25.9.2019 - 19:00

RD SVK 2002

3 - 1

VK Brusno

Pivarček Milan
Gerboc Andrej

25.9.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

RD SVK 2002

VK Brusno

28.9.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

28.9.2019 - 17:00

28.9.2019 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

28.9.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

28.9.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

28.9.2019 - 19:00

28.9.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Szász Marek

28.9.2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov

29.9.2019 - 16:00

Mestská ŠH

29.9.2019 - 16:00

29.9.2019 - 16:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Heitlinger René
Sarka Miroslav

29.9.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



2. kolo

5.10.2019 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

5.10.2019 - 17:00

5.10.2019 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Svorenčík Michal
Heitlinger René

5.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

5.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Čuntala Peter
Kohút Ľuboš

5.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Hit UCM Trnava

5.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dubová - Nemecká

5.10.2019 - 18:00

5.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Brusno

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Smolko Miloslav
Poláčiková Lucia

5.10.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Brusno

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



3. kolo

8.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

8.10.2019 - 19:00

8.10.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

RD SVK 2002

Pivarček Milan
Svorenčík Michal

8.10.2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

RD SVK 2002

9.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Olympia

9.10.2019 - 19:00

9.10.2019 - 19:00

RD SVK 2002

0 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Henček Marek
Novotný Martin

9.10.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

RD SVK 2002

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

10.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská ŠH

10.10.2019 - 19:00

10.10.2019 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

RD SVK 2002

Yurlov Andrij
Tiršel Fedor

10.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

RD SVK 2002

11.10.2019 - 19:30

Mestská športová hala

11.10.2019 - 19:30

11.10.2019 - 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Gerboc Andrej
Juráček Miroslav

11.10.2019 - 19:30

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Volley project UKF Nitra

12.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

12.10.2019 - 18:00

12.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Smolko Miloslav
Sluk Alexander

12.10.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

12.10.2019 - 19:30

ŠH Mladosť

12.10.2019 - 19:30

12.10.2019 - 19:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Brusno

Heitlinger René
Schimpl Igor

12.10.2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Brusno



4. kolo

18.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

18.10.2019 - 17:00

18.10.2019 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

18.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

20.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská ŠH

20.10.2019 - 19:00

20.10.2019 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Kováč Boris
Henček Marek

20.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Prešov

20.10.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

20.10.2019 - 19:00

20.10.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

VK Brusno

Gerboc Andrej
Moravčík Filip

20.10.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Brusno



5. kolo

26.10.2019 - 16:00

Mestská športová hala

26.10.2019 - 16:00

26.10.2019 - 16:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Pivarček Milan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

26.10.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

26.10.2019 - 17:00

26.10.2019 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Heitlinger René

26.10.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

26.10.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

26.10.2019 - 18:00

26.10.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

2 - 3

VK Brusno

Čunočka Peter
Niklová Jana

26.10.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Brusno



6. kolo

30.10.2019 - 16:30

ŠH Mladosť

30.10.2019 - 16:30

30.10.2019 - 16:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 2

RD SVK 2002

Svorenčík Michal
Gerboc Andrej

30.10.2019 - 16:30

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

RD SVK 2002

2.11.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

2.11.2019 - 17:00

2.11.2019 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Svorenčík Michal
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

2.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava

2.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VK Brusno

Holčík Tibor
Andrejčák Pavol

2.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Brusno

2.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

2.11.2019 - 18:00

2.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Sluk Alexander
Čunočka Peter

2.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Prešov

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



7. kolo

30.10.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

30.10.2019 - 18:00

30.10.2019 - 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Brusno

Szász Marek
Moravčík Filip

30.10.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Brusno

9.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

9.11.2019 - 18:00

9.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

9.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

9.11.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.11.2019 - 19:00

9.11.2019 - 19:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Sluk Alexander
Homolová Ivana

9.11.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



8. kolo

16.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

16.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Volley project UKF Nitra

16.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Pivarček Milan

16.11.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

16.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

16.11.2019 - 18:00

16.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Niklová Jana
Hőger Peter

16.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava



9. kolo

23.11.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

23.11.2019 - 17:00

23.11.2019 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

-

Volley project UKF Nitra


23.11.2019 - 17:00

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

23.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

23.11.2019 - 18:00

23.11.2019 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

-

VK Brusno


23.11.2019 - 18:00

-

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Brusno

24.11.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

24.11.2019 - 19:00

24.11.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom


24.11.2019 - 19:00

-

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



10. kolo

30.11.2019 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

30.11.2019 - 17:00

30.11.2019 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

-

Hit UCM Trnava


30.11.2019 - 17:00

-

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava

30.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

30.11.2019 - 18:00

30.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Brusno

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava


30.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Brusno

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

30.11.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

30.11.2019 - 18:00

30.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VK Prešov


30.11.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Prešov



11. kolo

3.12.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

3.12.2019 - 18:00

3.12.2019 - 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

-

RD SVK 2002


3.12.2019 - 18:00

-

Volley project UKF Nitra

RD SVK 2002

4.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

4.12.2019 - 18:00

4.12.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

-

RD SVK 2002


4.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Prešov

RD SVK 2002

7.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

7.12.2019 - 18:00

7.12.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

-

Volley project UKF Nitra


7.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

7.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

7.12.2019 - 18:00

7.12.2019 - 18:00

VK Brusno

-

Hit UCM Trnava


7.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Brusno

Hit UCM Trnava

7.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

7.12.2019 - 18:00

7.12.2019 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava


7.12.2019 - 18:00

-

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



12. kolo

14.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

14.12.2019 - 18:00

14.12.2019 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

-

Hit UCM Trnava


14.12.2019 - 18:00

-

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava

14.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

14.12.2019 - 18:00

14.12.2019 - 18:00

VK Brusno

-

VK Prešov


14.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Brusno

VK Prešov

14.12.2019 - 20:00

Mestská ŠH

14.12.2019 - 20:00

14.12.2019 - 20:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

Volley project UKF Nitra


14.12.2019 - 20:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra



13. kolo

21.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

21.12.2019 - 18:00

21.12.2019 - 18:00

VK Brusno

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom


21.12.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Brusno

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

21.12.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

21.12.2019 - 18:00

21.12.2019 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

-

VK Prešov


21.12.2019 - 18:00

-

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Prešov

21.12.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

21.12.2019 - 19:00

21.12.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava


21.12.2019 - 19:00

-

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



14. kolo

6.1.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

6.1.2020 - 17:00

6.1.2020 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

-

VK Prešov


6.1.2020 - 17:00

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Prešov

6.1.2020 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

6.1.2020 - 18:00

6.1.2020 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom


6.1.2020 - 18:00

-

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

6.1.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

6.1.2020 - 18:00

6.1.2020 - 18:00