Extraliga Muži 2019/2020
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2019/2020
Extraliga Ženy 2019/2020
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2019/2020
25.9.2019 - 19:00
ŠH Olympia
RD SVK 2002
3 - 1
VK Brusno
Pivarček Milan Gerboc Andrej
28.9.2019 - 17:00
ŠH Mladosť
VK Slávia EU Bratislava
3 - 0
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Dovičovič Dušan Juráček Miroslav
28.9.2019 - 19:00
MŠH Trnava
Hit UCM Trnava
VK Prešov
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Szász Marek
29.9.2019 - 16:00
MŠH Nitra
Volley project UKF Nitra
1 - 3
Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok
Heitlinger René Sarka Miroslav
5.10.2019 - 17:00
Svorenčík Michal Heitlinger René
5.10.2019 - 18:00
ŠH Javorinská
Čuntala Peter Kohút Ľuboš
ŠH Dubová - Nemecká
Smolko Miloslav Poláčiková Lucia
8.10.2019 - 19:00
2 - 3
Pivarček Milan Svorenčík Michal
9.10.2019 - 19:00
0 - 3
Henček Marek Novotný Martin
10.10.2019 - 19:00
Yurlov Andrij Tiršel Fedor
11.10.2019 - 19:30
Gerboc Andrej Juráček Miroslav
12.10.2019 - 18:00
ŠH Spojená škola
Smolko Miloslav Sluk Alexander
12.10.2019 - 19:30
Heitlinger René Schimpl Igor
18.10.2019 - 17:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Dovičovič Dušan
20.10.2019 - 19:00
Kováč Boris Henček Marek
Gerboc Andrej Moravčík Filip
26.10.2019 - 16:00
Pivarček Milan Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
26.10.2019 - 17:00
Dovičovič Dušan Heitlinger René
26.10.2019 - 18:00
Čunočka Peter Niklová Jana
30.10.2019 - 16:30
3 - 2
Svorenčík Michal Gerboc Andrej
2.11.2019 - 17:00
Svorenčík Michal Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
2.11.2019 - 18:00
Holčík Tibor Andrejčák Pavol
Sluk Alexander Čunočka Peter
30.10.2019 - 18:00
Szász Marek Moravčík Filip
9.11.2019 - 18:00
9.11.2019 - 19:00
Sluk Alexander Homolová Ivana
16.11.2019 - 18:00
ŠH SOŠ
Gerboc Andrej Svorenčík Michal
Yurlov Andrij Pivarček Milan
Niklová Jana Höger Peter
23.11.2019 - 17:00
Schimpl Igor Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
23.11.2019 - 18:30
24.11.2019 - 19:00
Szász Marek Pivarček Milan
29.11.2019 - 19:00
Henček Marek Gerboc Andrej
30.11.2019 - 16:00
Test Stadium
Poláčiková Lucia Niklová Jana
30.11.2019 - 18:00
Tiršel Fedor Mokrý Juraj
3.12.2019 - 11:00
Niklová Jana Andrejčák Pavol
4.12.2019 - 19:00
7.12.2019 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Schimpl Igor
7.12.2019 - 19:00
ŠH UMB
Vaško Pavel Homolová Ivana
14.12.2019 - 17:00
Kováč Boris Holčík Tibor
14.12.2019 - 18:30
14.12.2019 - 20:00
Malík Peter Poláčiková Lucia
21.12.2019 - 14:00
Dovičovič Dušan Kováč Boris
21.12.2019 - 18:00
Kohút Ľuboš Malík Peter
21.12.2019 - 19:00
Gerboc Andrej Tiršel Fedor
6.1.2020 - 18:00
Moravčík Filip Juráček Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Pivarček Milan
ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča
Poláčiková Lucia Andrejčák Pavol