Extraliga Ženy 2019/2020

Extraliga Ženy 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

10.1.2020 - 19:30

ŠH SOŠ

10.1.2020 - 19:30

10.1.2020 - 19:30

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sarka Miroslav
Kováč Boris

10.1.2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

11.1.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

11.1.2020 - 17:00

11.1.2020 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Schimpl Igor
Královič Lukáš

11.1.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra



2. kolo

18.1.2020 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

18.1.2020 - 18:00

18.1.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Čuntala Peter
Mokrý Juraj

18.1.2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra

19.1.2020 - 16:00

ŠH SOŠ

19.1.2020 - 16:00

19.1.2020 - 16:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Královič Lukáš
Sarka Miroslav

19.1.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



3. kolo

22.1.2020 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

22.1.2020 - 18:00

22.1.2020 - 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

22.1.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

25.1.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

25.1.2020 - 17:00

25.1.2020 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

25.1.2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



4. kolo

1.2.2020 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

1.2.2020 - 17:00

1.2.2020 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Szász Marek

1.2.2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1.2.2020 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

1.2.2020 - 18:00

1.2.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Kohút Ľuboš

1.2.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



5. kolo

14.2.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Olympia

14.2.2020 - 18:30

14.2.2020 - 18:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Heitlinger René
Gerboc Andrej

14.2.2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

15.2.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

15.2.2020 - 17:00

15.2.2020 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Sarka Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

15.2.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



6. kolo

22.2.2020 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

22.2.2020 - 18:00

22.2.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Poláčiková Lucia
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

22.2.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

22.2.2020 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

22.2.2020 - 18:00

22.2.2020 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Královič Lukáš
Heitlinger René

22.2.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Volley project UKF Nitra

Skupina 5.-7. Skupina 5.-7. Matches

1. kolo

11.1.2020 - 19:30

ŠH Spojená škola

11.1.2020 - 19:30

11.1.2020 - 19:30

VK Prešov

3 - 2

VK Brusno

Čunočka Peter
Sluk Alexander

11.1.2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

VK Prešov

VK Brusno



2. kolo

18.1.2020 - 19:30

Mestská športová hala

18.1.2020 - 19:30

18.1.2020 - 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

18.1.2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov



3. kolo

25.1.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

25.1.2020 - 18:00

25.1.2020 - 18:00

VK Brusno

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Holčík Tibor
Novotný Martin

25.1.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Brusno

Hit UCM Trnava



4. kolo

1.2.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

1.2.2020 - 18:00

1.2.2020 - 18:00

VK Brusno

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Yurlov Andrij
Holčík Tibor

1.2.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK Brusno

VK Prešov



5. kolo

15.2.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

15.2.2020 - 18:00

15.2.2020 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Poláčiková Lucia
Homolová Ivana

15.2.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava



6. kolo

22.2.2020 - 18:00

Mestská športová hala

22.2.2020 - 18:00

22.2.2020 - 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

VK Brusno

Gerboc Andrej
Sarka Miroslav

22.2.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Brusno