Extraliga Muži 2018/2019

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

21.9.2018 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

21.9.2018 - 18:30

21.9.2018 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

21.9.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

COP Trenčín

22.9.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

22.9.2018 - 17:00

22.9.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

Čunočka Peter
Hőger Peter

22.9.2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

22.9.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

22.9.2018 - 18:00

22.9.2018 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Poláčiková Lucia
Yurlov Andrij

22.9.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK Prievidza

22.9.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

22.9.2018 - 18:00

22.9.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VKP - SPU

Čuntala Peter
Moravčík Filip

22.9.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP - SPU

22.9.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

22.9.2018 - 18:00

22.9.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Malík Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

22.9.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



2. kolo

29.9.2018 - 18:00

ŠH Športcentrum UJS

29.9.2018 - 18:00

29.9.2018 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Svorenčík Michal
Sarka Miroslav

29.9.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK KDS Šport Košice

29.9.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

29.9.2018 - 18:00

29.9.2018 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen


29.9.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

MVK Zvolen

29.9.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

29.9.2018 - 18:00

29.9.2018 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

29.9.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Spartak Myjava

29.9.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

29.9.2018 - 19:00

29.9.2018 - 19:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Yurlov Andrij
Holčík Tibor

29.9.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

COP Trenčín

4.10.2018 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

4.10.2018 - 18:00

4.10.2018 - 18:00

VKP - SPU

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Královič Lukáš
Sarka Miroslav

4.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP - SPU

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



3. kolo

6.10.2018 - 16:00

ŠH – Športové gymnázium Trenčín

6.10.2018 - 16:00

6.10.2018 - 16:00

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Gerboc Andrej
Heitlinger René

6.10.2018 - 16:00

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

6.10.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

6.10.2018 - 17:00

6.10.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Smolko Martin
Sluk Alexander

6.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

6.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

6.10.2018 - 18:00

6.10.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

2 - 3

VK Prievidza

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Schimpl Igor

6.10.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Prievidza

6.10.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

6.10.2018 - 18:00

6.10.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VKP - SPU

Holčík Tibor
Poláčiková Lucia

6.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VKP - SPU

6.10.2018 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

6.10.2018 - 18:30

6.10.2018 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

6.10.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

TJ Slávia Svidník



4. kolo

13.10.2018 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

13.10.2018 - 17:00

13.10.2018 - 17:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

Vaško Pavel
Andrejčák Pavol

13.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK KDS Šport Košice

13.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

13.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

COP Trenčín

13.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

13.10.2018 - 18:00

13.10.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Pivarček Milan
Tiršel Fedor

13.10.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

13.10.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

13.10.2018 - 19:00

13.10.2018 - 19:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Čuntala Peter

13.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

14.10.2018 - 17:00

MŠH

14.10.2018 - 17:00

14.10.2018 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

MVK Zvolen

Malík Peter
Daruľa Dušan

14.10.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

MVK Zvolen



5. kolo

17.10.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.10.2018 - 17:00

17.10.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

17.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Prievidza

17.10.2018 - 17:00

ŠH – Športové gymnázium Trenčín

17.10.2018 - 17:00

17.10.2018 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Čuntala Peter
Moravčík Filip

17.10.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

17.10.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

17.10.2018 - 18:00

17.10.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Andrejčák Pavol
Holčík Tibor

17.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

TJ Spartak Myjava

17.10.2018 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

17.10.2018 - 18:30

17.10.2018 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Tiňo Peter
Smolko Martin

17.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

29.11.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

29.11.2018 - 18:00

29.11.2018 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

29.11.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

TJ Slávia Svidník



6. kolo

20.10.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

20.10.2018 - 17:00

20.10.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

Daruľa Dušan
Smolko Miloslav

20.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

MVK Zvolen

20.10.2018 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Sarka Miroslav
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

20.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

20.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

20.10.2018 - 18:00

20.10.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Tiršel Fedor
Moravčík Filip

20.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice

20.10.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Prievidza

20.10.2018 - 19:00

20.10.2018 - 19:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Yurlov Andrij
Malík Peter

20.10.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník

20.10.2018 - 19:00

MŠH

20.10.2018 - 19:00

20.10.2018 - 19:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Čunočka Peter

20.10.2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

COP Trenčín



7. kolo

24.10.2018 - 18:30

ŠH – Športové gymnázium Trenčín

24.10.2018 - 18:30

24.10.2018 - 18:30

COP Trenčín

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Kováč Boris
Yurlov Andrij

24.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava

27.10.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Holčík Tibor
Niklová Jana

27.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK Prievidza

27.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Sluk Alexander
Andrejčák Pavol

27.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

27.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

27.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

27.10.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

27.10.2018 - 18:00

27.10.2018 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Tiňo Peter
Porvazník Igor

27.10.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



8. kolo

3.11.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

3.11.2018 - 17:00

3.11.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 1

COP Trenčín

Smolko Martin
Sluk Alexander

3.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

COP Trenčín

3.11.2018 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

3.11.2018 - 18:00

3.11.2018 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Malík Peter
Yurlov Andrij

3.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3.11.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

3.11.2018 - 18:00

3.11.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Tiršel Fedor

3.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3.11.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

3.11.2018 - 18:00

3.11.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Poláčiková Lucia
Daruľa Dušan

3.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK KDS Šport Košice

3.11.2018 - 19:00

MŠH

3.11.2018 - 19:00

3.11.2018 - 19:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Andrejčák Pavol
Čunočka Peter

3.11.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Slávia Svidník



9. kolo

9.11.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

9.11.2018 - 18:00

9.11.2018 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

9.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

10.11.2018 - 17:00

ŠH – Športové gymnázium Trenčín

10.11.2018 - 17:00

10.11.2018 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

2 - 3

MVK Zvolen

Královič Lukáš
Gerboc Andrej

10.11.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

COP Trenčín

MVK Zvolen

10.11.2018 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

10.11.2018 - 18:00

10.11.2018 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Holčík Tibor
Vaško Pavel

10.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

10.11.2018 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

10.11.2018 - 18:30

10.11.2018 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Porvazník Igor
Mokrý Juraj

10.11.2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Prievidza

11.11.2018 - 15:00

MŠH

11.11.2018 - 15:00

11.11.2018 - 15:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Heitlinger René

11.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



10. kolo

14.11.2018 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

14.11.2018 - 17:00

14.11.2018 - 17:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Svorenčík Michal
Juráček Miroslav

14.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

TJ Spartak Myjava

17.11.2018 - 16:00

ŠH – Športové gymnázium Trenčín

17.11.2018 - 16:00

17.11.2018 - 16:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Čuntala Peter
Kováč Boris

17.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK KDS Šport Košice

17.11.2018 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Yurlov Andrij
Tiršel Fedor

17.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

17.11.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

17.11.2018 - 18:00

17.11.2018 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

17.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

18.11.2018 - 17:00

MŠH

18.11.2018 - 17:00

18.11.2018 - 17:00