Extraliga Muži 2018/2019
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2018/2019
Extraliga Ženy 2018/2019
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2018/2019
21.9.2018 - 18:30
ŠH Hotelová akadémia
VK KDS Šport Košice
3 - 0
COP Trenčín
Sluk Alexander Tiňo Peter
22.9.2018 - 17:00
ŠH Spojená škola
VK MIRAD PU Prešov
3 - 2
TJ Slávia Svidník
Čunočka Peter Höger Peter
22.9.2018 - 18:00
MŠH
VKM Stará Ľubovňa
0 - 3
VK Prievidza
Poláčiková Lucia Yurlov Andrij
MŠH Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
VKP - SPU
Čuntala Peter Moravčík Filip
ŠH ZŠ
MVK Zvolen
VK Spartak UJS Komárno
Malík Peter Andrejčák Pavol
29.9.2018 - 18:00
ŠH Športcentrum UJS
1 - 3
Svorenčík Michal Sarka Miroslav
MŠH Svidník
Daruľa Dušan Malík Peter
29.9.2018 - 19:00
ŠH Prievidza
Yurlov Andrij Holčík Tibor
4.10.2018 - 18:00
MŠH Nitra
3 - 1
Královič Lukáš Sarka Miroslav
6.10.2018 - 16:00
ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín
Gerboc Andrej Heitlinger René
6.10.2018 - 17:00
Smolko Martin Sluk Alexander
6.10.2018 - 18:00
2 - 3
Dovičovič Dušan Schimpl Igor
Holčík Tibor Poláčiková Lucia
6.10.2018 - 18:30
Höger Peter Porvazník Igor
13.10.2018 - 17:00
VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra
Vaško Pavel Andrejčák Pavol
13.10.2018 - 18:00
Pivarček Milan Tiršel Fedor
13.10.2018 - 19:00
Moravčík Filip Čuntala Peter
14.10.2018 - 17:00
Malík Peter Daruľa Dušan
17.10.2018 - 17:00
Porvazník Igor Höger Peter
17.10.2018 - 18:00
Andrejčák Pavol Holčík Tibor
17.10.2018 - 18:30
Tiňo Peter Smolko Martin
29.11.2018 - 18:00
MŠH Komárno
Sarka Miroslav Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
20.10.2018 - 17:00
Daruľa Dušan Smolko Miloslav
20.10.2018 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Dovičovič Dušan
Tiršel Fedor Moravčík Filip
20.10.2018 - 19:00
Yurlov Andrij Malík Peter
Sluk Alexander Čunočka Peter
24.10.2018 - 18:30
Kováč Boris Yurlov Andrij
27.10.2018 - 18:00
Holčík Tibor Niklová Jana
Sluk Alexander Andrejčák Pavol
Schimpl Igor Svorenčík Michal
Tiňo Peter Porvazník Igor
3.11.2018 - 17:00
3.11.2018 - 18:00
Malík Peter Yurlov Andrij
Moravčík Filip Tiršel Fedor
Poláčiková Lucia Daruľa Dušan
3.11.2018 - 19:00
Andrejčák Pavol Čunočka Peter
9.11.2018 - 18:00
10.11.2018 - 17:00
Královič Lukáš Gerboc Andrej
10.11.2018 - 18:00
Holčík Tibor Vaško Pavel
10.11.2018 - 18:30
Porvazník Igor Mokrý Juraj
11.11.2018 - 15:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Heitlinger René
14.11.2018 - 17:00
Svorenčík Michal Juráček Miroslav
17.11.2018 - 16:00
Čuntala Peter Kováč Boris
17.11.2018 - 18:00
Yurlov Andrij Tiršel Fedor
18.11.2018 - 17:00
Pivarček Milan Henček Marek
21.11.2018 - 17:00
Daruľa Dušan Yurlov Andrij
21.11.2018 - 18:00
Niklová Jana Holčík Tibor
Kováč Boris Čuntala Peter
21.11.2018 - 18:30
Tiňo Peter Sluk Alexander
21.11.2018 - 19:00
23.11.2018 - 18:00
Malík Peter Kováč Boris
24.11.2018 - 17:00
Schimpl Igor Heitlinger René
24.11.2018 - 18:00
Daruľa Dušan Mokrý Juraj
Svorenčík Michal Královič Lukáš
24.11.2018 - 19:00
Čunočka Peter Porvazník Igor
1.12.2018 - 16:00
Poláčiková Lucia Čuntala Peter
1.12.2018 - 17:00
Niklová Jana Malík Peter
1.12.2018 - 18:00
Schimpl Igor Sarka Miroslav
Andrejčák Pavol Smolko Miloslav
1.12.2018 - 18:30
Tiňo Peter Höger Peter
7.12.2018 - 18:00
Henček Marek Heitlinger René
7.12.2018 - 18:30
Gerboc Andrej Pivarček Milan
8.12.2018 - 18:00
Porvazník Igor Tiňo Peter
8.12.2018 - 19:00
Smolko Martin Höger Peter
9.12.2018 - 17:00
Yurlov Andrij Mokrý Juraj
15.12.2018 - 16:00
15.12.2018 - 18:00
Niklová Jana Poláčiková Lucia
15.12.2018 - 18:30
Smolko Miloslav Čunočka Peter
19.12.2018 - 18:00
Holčík Tibor Daruľa Dušan
Kováč Boris Moravčík Filip
22.12.2018 - 16:00
Moravčík Filip Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
22.12.2018 - 17:00
22.12.2018 - 19:00
Malík Peter Mokrý Juraj
12.1.2019 - 16:00
Malík Peter Čuntala Peter
12.1.2019 - 18:00
12.1.2019 - 18:30
Čunočka Peter Smolko Miloslav
12.1.2019 - 20:00
Juráček Miroslav Schimpl Igor
19.1.2019 - 18:00
Mokrý Juraj Niklová Jana
Smolko Martin Čunočka Peter