Extraliga Ženy 2018/2019

Play-off

select
Finále Finále Matches

EU Bratislava - Strabag Bratislava

10.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mladosť

10.4.2019 - 18:00

10.4.2019 - 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Juráček Miroslav
Moravčík Filip

10.4.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

13.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

13.4.2019 - 18:00

13.4.2019 - 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Tiršel Fedor

13.4.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

17.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mladosť

17.4.2019 - 18:00

17.4.2019 - 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Juráček Miroslav

17.4.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

20.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

20.4.2019 - 18:00

20.4.2019 - 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Juráček Miroslav
Mokrý Juraj

20.4.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

24.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mladosť

24.4.2019 - 18:00

24.4.2019 - 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

24.4.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

O 3.miesto O 3.miesto Matches

Pezinok - Nové Mesto n Váhom

10.4.2019 - 19:30

ŠH SOŠ

10.4.2019 - 19:30

10.4.2019 - 19:30

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

10.4.2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

13.4.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

13.4.2019 - 18:00

13.4.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Malík Peter
Čuntala Peter

13.4.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

18.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

18.4.2019 - 18:00

18.4.2019 - 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Gerboc Andrej
Heitlinger René

18.4.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Semifinále Semifinále Matches

I) EU Bratislava - Nové Mesto n V.

23.3.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Mladosť

23.3.2019 - 19:00

23.3.2019 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sarka Miroslav
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

23.3.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

27.3.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

27.3.2019 - 18:00

27.3.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Čuntala Peter

27.3.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

30.3.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Mladosť

30.3.2019 - 19:00

30.3.2019 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

30.3.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



II) Strabag Bratislava - Pezinok

23.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

23.3.2019 - 18:00

23.3.2019 - 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Tiršel Fedor
Moravčík Filip

23.3.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

27.3.2019 - 19:30

ŠH SOŠ

27.3.2019 - 19:30

27.3.2019 - 19:30

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Schimpl Igor

27.3.2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

30.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

30.3.2019 - 18:00

30.3.2019 - 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Sarka Miroslav
Kováč Boris

30.3.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

O 5.-8.miesto O 5.-8.miesto Matches

III) Kežmarok - Trnava

23.3.2019 - 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

23.3.2019 - 17:00

23.3.2019 - 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Čunočka Peter
Tiňo Peter

23.3.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Hit UCM Trnava

30.3.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

30.3.2019 - 19:00

30.3.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Poláčiková Lucia
Daruľa Dušan

30.3.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



IV) Nitra - Prešov

24.3.2019 - 16:00

Mestská ŠH

24.3.2019 - 16:00

24.3.2019 - 16:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

24.3.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Prešov

30.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

30.3.2019 - 18:00

30.3.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sluk Alexander
Smolko Martin

30.3.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

3.4.2019 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

3.4.2019 - 17:00

3.4.2019 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Kováč Boris
Tiršel Fedor

3.4.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Prešov



O 5.miesto: Kežmarok - Nitra

6.4.2019 - 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

6.4.2019 - 17:00

6.4.2019 - 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra


6.4.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Volley project UKF Nitra

13.4.2019 - 16:00

Mestská ŠH

13.4.2019 - 16:00

13.4.2019 - 16:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Vaško Pavel
Holčík Tibor

13.4.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



O 7.miesto: Prešov - Trnava

6.4.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

6.4.2019 - 18:00

6.4.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava


6.4.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

13.4.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

13.4.2019 - 19:00

13.4.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Kohút Ľuboš

13.4.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov

Štvrťfinále Štvrťfinále Matches

B) Strabag Bratislava - Prešov

9.3.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

9.3.2019 - 19:00

9.3.2019 - 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Heitlinger René
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

9.3.2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VK Prešov

16.3.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

16.3.2019 - 19:00

16.3.2019 - 19:00

VK Prešov

1 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Sluk Alexander
Smolko Martin

16.3.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Prešov

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava



C) Pezinok - Nitra

9.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

9.3.2019 - 18:00

9.3.2019 - 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Svorenčík Michal
Szász Marek

9.3.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Volley project UKF Nitra

17.3.2019 - 15:00

Mestská ŠH

17.3.2019 - 15:00

17.3.2019 - 15:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Vaško Pavel
Holčík Tibor

17.3.2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova



D) Nové Mesto n V. - Kežmarok

9.3.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

9.3.2019 - 18:00

9.3.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Vaško Pavel
Čuntala Peter

9.3.2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

16.3.2019 - 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

16.3.2019 - 17:00

16.3.2019 - 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Tiňo Peter
Niklová Jana

16.3.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



A) EU Bratislava - Trnava

9.3.2019 - 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

9.3.2019 - 17:00

9.3.2019 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Pivarček Milan
Gerboc Andrej

9.3.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava

16.3.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

16.3.2019 - 19:00

16.3.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Szász Marek
Tiršel Fedor

16.3.2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava