Extraliga Ženy 2018/2019

Extraliga Ženy 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

19.1.2019 - 17:30

ŠH Mladosť

19.1.2019 - 17:30

19.1.2019 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Schimpl Igor
Sarka Miroslav

19.1.2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

19.1.2019 - 20:00

ŠH Dom športu

19.1.2019 - 20:00

19.1.2019 - 20:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Heitlinger René
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

19.1.2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova



2. kolo

26.1.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

26.1.2019 - 18:00

26.1.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Szász Marek
Heitlinger René

26.1.2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

26.1.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Mladosť

26.1.2019 - 19:00

26.1.2019 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

26.1.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava



3. kolo

1.2.2019 - 18:30

ŠH SOŠ

1.2.2019 - 18:30

1.2.2019 - 18:30

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Sarka Miroslav

1.2.2019 - 18:30

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2.2.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

2.2.2019 - 18:00

2.2.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Kohút Ľuboš

2.2.2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava



4. kolo

9.2.2019 - 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

9.2.2019 - 14:00

9.2.2019 - 14:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

1 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Szász Marek

9.2.2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

9.2.2019 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

9.2.2019 - 18:00

9.2.2019 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Kohút Ľuboš

9.2.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



5. kolo

23.2.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

23.2.2019 - 19:00

23.2.2019 - 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Juráček Miroslav

23.2.2019 - 19:00

-

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

23.2.2019 - 19:30

ŠH SOŠ

23.2.2019 - 19:30

23.2.2019 - 19:30

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Heitlinger René
Svorenčík Michal

23.2.2019 - 19:30

-

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



6. kolo

2.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

2.3.2019 - 18:00

2.3.2019 - 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom


2.3.2019 - 18:00

-

STRABAG Volleyball Club Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

2.3.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Mladosť

2.3.2019 - 18:00

2.3.2019 - 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

-

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova


2.3.2019 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Skupina 5.-8. Skupina 5.-8. Matches

1. kolo

19.1.2019 - 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

19.1.2019 - 17:00

19.1.2019 - 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Smolko Miloslav
Tiňo Peter

19.1.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Hit UCM Trnava

20.1.2019 - 16:00

Mestská ŠH

20.1.2019 - 16:00

20.1.2019 - 16:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Szász Marek
Henček Marek

20.1.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Prešov



2. kolo

26.1.2019 - 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

26.1.2019 - 17:00

26.1.2019 - 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Malík Peter
Poláčiková Lucia

26.1.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Volley project UKF Nitra

26.1.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

26.1.2019 - 19:00

26.1.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Tiršel Fedor

26.1.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov



3. kolo

2.2.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

2.2.2019 - 19:00

2.2.2019 - 19:00

VK Prešov

1 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Smolko Martin
Porvazník Igor

2.2.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Prešov

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

2.2.2019 - 19:30

Mestská ŠH

2.2.2019 - 19:30

2.2.2019 - 19:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Vaško Pavel
Holčík Tibor

2.2.2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava



4. kolo

9.2.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.2.2019 - 18:00

9.2.2019 - 18:00

VK Prešov

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Niklová Jana
Smolko Miloslav

9.2.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

9.2.2019 - 19:00

Mestská športová hala

9.2.2019 - 19:00

9.2.2019 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Sarka Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

9.2.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



5. kolo

23.2.2019 - 17:30

Mestská ŠH

23.2.2019 - 17:30

23.2.2019 - 17:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

-

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Szász Marek
Pivarček Milan

23.2.2019 - 17:30

-

Volley project UKF Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

23.2.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

23.2.2019 - 19:00

23.2.2019 - 19:00

VK Prešov

-

Hit UCM Trnava

Hőger Peter
Sluk Alexander

23.2.2019 - 19:00

-

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava



6. kolo

2.3.2019 - 18:00

Mestská športová hala

2.3.2019 - 18:00

2.3.2019 - 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

-

Volley project UKF Nitra


2.3.2019 - 18:00

-

Hit UCM Trnava

Volley project UKF Nitra

2.3.2019 - 18:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

2.3.2019 - 18:00

2.3.2019 - 18:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

-

VK Prešov


2.3.2019 - 18:00

-

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VK Prešov