Niké Extraliga Muži 2023/2024

Niké Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť - Matches

1. kolo

23.9.2023 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

23.9.2023 - 16:00

23.9.2023 - 16:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Čuntala Peter
Kohút Ľuboš

23.9.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

23.9.2023 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

23.9.2023 - 16:00

23.9.2023 - 16:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Hrčka Martin
Niklová Jana

23.9.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

TJ Slávia Svidník

23.9.2023 - 18:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

23.9.2023 - 18:00

23.9.2023 - 18:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

0 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Andrejčák Pavol
Höger Peter

23.9.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

23.9.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

23.9.2023 - 19:00

23.9.2023 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

23.9.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Rieker UJS Komárno



2. kolo

30.9.2023 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

30.9.2023 - 17:00

30.9.2023 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Soták Ľuboslav
Dunčko Peter

30.9.2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

30.9.2023 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

30.9.2023 - 18:00

30.9.2023 - 18:00

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Toman Peter

30.9.2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

TJ Slávia Svidník

30.9.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

30.9.2023 - 19:00

30.9.2023 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Szász Marek
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

30.9.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

30.9.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

30.9.2023 - 19:00

30.9.2023 - 19:00

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Štěpánek Jaromír
Hrčka Martin

30.9.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

TJ Spartak Myjava



3. kolo

6.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

6.10.2023 - 19:00

6.10.2023 - 19:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Čuntala Peter
Schimpl Igor

6.10.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

6.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

6.10.2023 - 19:00

6.10.2023 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Malík Peter
Yurlov Andrij

6.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

7.10.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

7.10.2023 - 16:00

7.10.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Andrejčák Pavol
Dunčko Peter

7.10.2023 - 16:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Rieker UJS Komárno

8.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

8.10.2023 - 18:00

8.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

1 - 3

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Dunčko Peter
Holčík Tibor

8.10.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

VK Slávia SPU Nitra



4. kolo

13.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

13.10.2023 - 19:30

13.10.2023 - 19:30

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

Královič Lukáš
Sarka Miroslav

13.10.2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Rieker UJS Komárno

14.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

14.10.2023 - 16:00

14.10.2023 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Hudák Ivan
Tiňo Peter

14.10.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

14.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

14.10.2023 - 16:00

14.10.2023 - 16:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Kohút Ľuboš
Toman Peter

14.10.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

TJ Spartak Myjava

14.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

14.10.2023 - 19:00

14.10.2023 - 19:00

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Szász Marek

14.10.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

TJ Slávia Svidník



5. kolo

20.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

20.10.2023 - 18:00

20.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

3 - 1

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Smolko Miloslav
Niklová Jana

20.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 1

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

20.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

20.10.2023 - 19:00

20.10.2023 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Juráček Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

20.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

20.10.2023 - 19:30

MŠH Myjava

20.10.2023 - 19:30

20.10.2023 - 19:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Tiršel Fedor
Mokrý Juraj

20.10.2023 - 19:30

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

21.10.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

21.10.2023 - 16:00

21.10.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Höger Peter

21.10.2023 - 16:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



6. kolo

27.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

27.10.2023 - 19:30

27.10.2023 - 19:30

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

27.10.2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

28.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

28.10.2023 - 16:00

28.10.2023 - 16:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Čuntala Peter
Hrčka Martin

28.10.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

TJ Slávia Svidník

28.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Myjava

28.10.2023 - 19:00

28.10.2023 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Kováč Boris
Malík Peter

28.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

29.10.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Komárno

29.10.2023 - 16:00

29.10.2023 - 16:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 2

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

29.10.2023 - 16:00

3 - 2

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



7. kolo

3.11.2023 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

3.11.2023 - 18:00

3.11.2023 - 18:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

0 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Niklová Jana
Smolko Miloslav

3.11.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

4.11.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

4.11.2023 - 16:00

4.11.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Höger Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

4.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

4.11.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

4.11.2023 - 19:00

4.11.2023 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

4.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

4.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

4.11.2023 - 19:00

4.11.2023 - 19:00

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Kováč Boris
Štěpánek Jaromír

4.11.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



8. kolo

11.11.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu

11.11.2023 - 16:00

11.11.2023 - 16:00

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

11.11.2023 - 16:00

1 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

11.11.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

11.11.2023 - 16:00

11.11.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Dunčko Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

11.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

11.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

11.11.2023 - 19:00

11.11.2023 - 19:00

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

3 - 0

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Hrčka Martin
Kohút Ľuboš

11.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

11.11.2023 - 20:00

MŠH Komárno

11.11.2023 - 20:00

11.11.2023 - 20:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

11.11.2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava



9. kolo

17.11.2023 - 14:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

17.11.2023 - 14:00

17.11.2023 - 14:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Yurlov Andrij
Malík Peter

17.11.2023 - 14:00

0 - 3

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

17.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

17.11.2023 - 19:00

17.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Porvazník Igor
Höger Peter

17.11.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Rieker UJS Komárno

18.11.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

18.11.2023 - 16:00

18.11.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Soták Ľuboslav
Tiňo Peter

18.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

18.11.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Myjava

18.11.2023 - 16:00

18.11.2023 - 16:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Toman Peter
Kováč Boris

18.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Slávia SPU Nitra



10. kolo

25.11.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

25.11.2023 - 16:00

25.11.2023 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Andrejčák Pavol
Höger Peter

25.11.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

25.11.2023 - 16:30

ŠH Dom športu

25.11.2023 - 16:30

25.11.2023 - 16:30

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Dovičovič Dušan
Moravčík Filip

25.11.2023 - 16:30

3 - 0

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

25.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

25.11.2023 - 19:00

25.11.2023 - 19:00

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

3 - 0

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Štěpánek Jaromír
Szász Marek

25.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

25.11.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

25.11.2023 - 19:00

25.11.2023 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

Holčík Tibor
Novotný Martin

25.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 2

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Slávia Svidník



11. kolo

1.12.2023 - 18:30

MŠH Myjava

1.12.2023 - 18:30

1.12.2023 - 18:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

1.12.2023 - 18:30

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

2.12.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Svidník

2.12.2023 - 16:00

2.12.2023 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

Höger Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

2.12.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK Slávia SPU Nitra

3.12.2023 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

3.12.2023 - 18:00

3.12.2023 - 18:00

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Yurlov Andrij
Štěpánek Jaromír

3.12.2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3.12.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Komárno

3.12.2023 - 19:00

3.12.2023 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Toman Peter

3.12.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava



12. kolo

9.12.2023 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

9.12.2023 - 16:00

9.12.2023 - 16:00

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

3 - 1

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

Svorenčík Michal
Toman Peter

9.12.2023 - 16:00

3 - 1

SŠŠ Trenčín - Projekt RD SVF

ŠVK Tatran Banská Bystrica - Slovenská Ľupča

9.12.2023 - 18:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

9.12.2023 - 18:00

9.12.2023 - 18:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

9.12.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník