Niké Extraliga Ženy 2023/2024

Niké Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť - Matches

1. kolo

23.9.2023 - 14:30

MŠH Nitra

23.9.2023 - 14:30

23.9.2023 - 14:30

Projekt RD SVF

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Pivarček Milan
Szász Marek

23.9.2023 - 14:30

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VA UNIZA Žilina

23.9.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Nitra

23.9.2023 - 19:00

23.9.2023 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

23.9.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

ŠVK Pezinok

23.9.2023 - 20:00

ŠH Dom športu

23.9.2023 - 20:00

23.9.2023 - 20:00

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Dovičovič Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

23.9.2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

VK Prešov

27.9.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

27.9.2023 - 19:00

27.9.2023 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

27.9.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

8.11.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

8.11.2023 - 19:00

8.11.2023 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Gerboc Andrej

8.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Pirane Brusno



2. kolo

28.9.2023 - 19:30

MŠH Nitra

28.9.2023 - 19:30

28.9.2023 - 19:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Kováč Boris
Královič Lukáš

28.9.2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava

29.9.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Nitra

29.9.2023 - 16:00

29.9.2023 - 16:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

Toman Peter
Pivarček Milan

29.9.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

30.9.2023 - 15:00

ŠH Dom športu

30.9.2023 - 15:00

30.9.2023 - 15:00

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Svorenčík Michal
Dovičovič Dušan

30.9.2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok

30.9.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Spojená škola

30.9.2023 - 16:00

30.9.2023 - 16:00

VK Prešov

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

30.9.2023 - 16:00

1 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

30.9.2023 - 19:00

ŠH T1 Žilina

30.9.2023 - 19:00

30.9.2023 - 19:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Holčík Tibor
Malík Peter

30.9.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Pirane Brusno



3. kolo

4.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

4.10.2023 - 19:00

4.10.2023 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Čuntala Peter
Kováč Boris

4.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Projekt RD SVF

4.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Nitra

4.10.2023 - 19:00

4.10.2023 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Szász Marek
Toman Peter

4.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Pirane Brusno

4.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

4.10.2023 - 19:30

4.10.2023 - 19:30

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Juráček Miroslav
Moravčík Filip

4.10.2023 - 19:30

1 - 3

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

VA UNIZA Žilina

4.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH SOŠ

4.10.2023 - 19:30

4.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Dovičovič Dušan

4.10.2023 - 19:30

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Prešov

5.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

5.10.2023 - 19:00

5.10.2023 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Kováč Boris

5.10.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava



4. kolo

7.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

7.10.2023 - 18:00

7.10.2023 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Tiňo Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

7.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

7.10.2023 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

7.10.2023 - 18:00

7.10.2023 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

1 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Hrčka Martin
Szász Marek

7.10.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

ŠVK Pezinok

7.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH T1 Žilina

7.10.2023 - 19:00

7.10.2023 - 19:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

7.10.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Volley project UKF Nitra

8.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu

8.10.2023 - 16:00

8.10.2023 - 16:00

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Moravčík Filip
Sarka Miroslav

8.10.2023 - 16:00

3 - 2

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

8.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

8.10.2023 - 19:00

8.10.2023 - 19:00

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Schimpl Igor

8.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Pirane Brusno



5. kolo

11.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Nitra

11.10.2023 - 19:00

11.10.2023 - 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Andrejčák Pavol
Holčík Tibor

11.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

14.10.2023 - 18:00

MŠH Trnava

14.10.2023 - 18:00

14.10.2023 - 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

14.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Projekt RD SVF

14.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

14.10.2023 - 19:00

14.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

Dovičovič Dušan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

14.10.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

15.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

15.10.2023 - 16:00

15.10.2023 - 16:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Smolko Miloslav

15.10.2023 - 16:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Prešov

15.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

15.10.2023 - 19:00

15.10.2023 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

15.10.2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VA UNIZA Žilina



6. kolo

21.10.2023 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

21.10.2023 - 17:00

21.10.2023 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Soták Ľuboslav
Tiňo Peter

21.10.2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

21.10.2023 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ Tulipánová

21.10.2023 - 18:00

21.10.2023 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Kováč Boris
Hrčka Martin

21.10.2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

VK Pirane Brusno

21.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH T1 Žilina

21.10.2023 - 19:00

21.10.2023 - 19:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

1 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Holčík Tibor
Novotný Martin

21.10.2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

21.10.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

21.10.2023 - 19:00

21.10.2023 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Gerboc Andrej
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

21.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

ŠVK Pezinok

21.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

21.10.2023 - 19:30

21.10.2023 - 19:30

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Sarka Miroslav
Svorenčík Michal

21.10.2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

Hit UCM Trnava



7. kolo

27.10.2023 - 16:00

MŠH Nitra

27.10.2023 - 16:00

27.10.2023 - 16:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Holčík Tibor
Štěpánek Jaromír

27.10.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Projekt RD SVF

28.10.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Spojená škola

28.10.2023 - 16:00

28.10.2023 - 16:00

VK Prešov

2 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Höger Peter
Porvazník Igor

28.10.2023 - 16:00

2 - 3

VK Prešov

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

28.10.2023 - 17:00

ŠH SOŠ

28.10.2023 - 17:00

28.10.2023 - 17:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

VA UNIZA Žilina

Tiršel Fedor
Dovičovič Dušan

28.10.2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VA UNIZA Žilina

28.10.2023 - 19:00

MŠH Trnava

28.10.2023 - 19:00

28.10.2023 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Szász Marek
Gerboc Andrej

28.10.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

29.10.2023 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

29.10.2023 - 17:00

29.10.2023 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

1 - 3

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

Dunčko Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

29.10.2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA



8. kolo

18.10.2023 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

18.10.2023 - 18:00

18.10.2023 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

1 - 3

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Pivarček Milan

18.10.2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VKP FTVŠ UK Bratislava

31.10.2023 - 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

31.10.2023 - 19:30

31.10.2023 - 19:30

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Svorenčík Michal
Dovičovič Dušan

31.10.2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

Slávia Kooperativa EUBA

Volley project UKF Nitra

1.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH T1 Žilina

1.11.2023 - 19:00

1.11.2023 - 19:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Štěpánek Jaromír
Kohút Ľuboš

1.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VA UNIZA Žilina

VK Prešov

1.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Javorinská

1.11.2023 - 19:00

1.11.2023 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Toman Peter
Čuntala Peter

1.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Pirane Brusno

14.11.2023 - 19:45

ŠH SOŠ

14.11.2023 - 19:45

14.11.2023 - 19:45

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Tiršel Fedor
Královič Lukáš

14.11.2023 - 19:45

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava



9. kolo

4.11.2023 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ Slov. Ľupča

4.11.2023 - 16:00

4.11.2023 - 16:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 2

ŠVK Pezinok

Novotný Martin
Holčík Tibor

4.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 2

VK Pirane Brusno

ŠVK Pezinok

4.11.2023 - 16:00

ŠH Spojená škola

4.11.2023 - 16:00

4.11.2023 - 16:00

VK Prešov

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Tiňo Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

4.11.2023 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Projekt RD SVF

4.11.2023 - 17:30

MŠH Nitra

4.11.2023 - 17:30

4.11.2023 - 17:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Schimpl Igor
Szász Marek

4.11.2023 - 17:30

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

4.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH T1 Žilina

4.11.2023 - 19:00

4.11.2023 - 19:00

VA UNIZA Žilina

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Kohút Ľuboš
Malík Peter

4.11.2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

VA UNIZA Žilina

Hit UCM Trnava

8.11.2023 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

8.11.2023 - 19:00