Niké Extraliga Muži 2021/2022

Play-off

select
Finále Finále Matches

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov - Rieker UJS Komárno

16.4.2022 - 18:30

ŠH PU

16.4.2022 - 18:30

16.4.2022 - 18:30

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

16.4.2022 - 18:30

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Rieker UJS Komárno

17.4.2022 - 16:00

ŠH PU

17.4.2022 - 16:00

17.4.2022 - 16:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

17.4.2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Rieker UJS Komárno

23.4.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

23.4.2022 - 19:00

23.4.2022 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Juráček Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

23.4.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

24.4.2022 - 19:30

MŠH

24.4.2022 - 19:30

24.4.2022 - 19:30

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 2

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Kováč Boris

24.4.2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

O 3. miesto O 3. miesto Matches

TJ Spartak Myjava - TJ Slávia Svidník

16.4.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

16.4.2022 - 18:00

16.4.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Tiršel Fedor

16.4.2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

20.4.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

20.4.2022 - 17:00

20.4.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Andrejčák Pavol
Porvazník Igor

20.4.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

22.4.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

22.4.2022 - 18:00

22.4.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

22.4.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

O 5. miesto O 5. miesto Matches

VKP Bratislava - VK OSMOS Prievidza

19.3.2022 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

19.3.2022 - 16:00

19.3.2022 - 16:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Dovičovič Dušan
Szász Marek

19.3.2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

VK OSMOS Prievidza

25.3.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

25.3.2022 - 18:00

25.3.2022 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Hrčka Martin

25.3.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VKP Bratislava

Semifinále Semifinále Matches

C) VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov - TJ Slávia Svidník

16.3.2022 - 17:00

ŠH PU

16.3.2022 - 17:00

16.3.2022 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

16.3.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

19.3.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

19.3.2022 - 17:00

19.3.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Mokrý Juraj
Hőger Peter

19.3.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

23.3.2022 - 17:30

ŠH PU

23.3.2022 - 17:30

23.3.2022 - 17:30

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Porvazník Igor
Malík Peter

23.3.2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

26.3.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

26.3.2022 - 17:00

26.3.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Hőger Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

26.3.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov



D) Rieker UJS Komárno - TJ Spartak Myjava

16.3.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

16.3.2022 - 18:00

16.3.2022 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Schimpl Igor
Juráček Miroslav

16.3.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

19.3.2022 - 17:30

MŠH

19.3.2022 - 17:30

19.3.2022 - 17:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Čuntala Peter

19.3.2022 - 17:30

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Rieker UJS Komárno

23.3.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

23.3.2022 - 19:00

23.3.2022 - 19:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Sarka Miroslav
Kováč Boris

23.3.2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

Štvrťfinále Štvrťfinále Matches

A) TJ Spartak Myjava - VK OSMOS Prievidza

5.3.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

5.3.2022 - 18:00

5.3.2022 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Kováč Boris
Moravčík Filip

5.3.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK OSMOS Prievidza

9.3.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

9.3.2022 - 18:00

9.3.2022 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Holčík Tibor
Malík Peter

9.3.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

TJ Spartak Myjava



B) VKP Bratislava - TJ Slávia Svidník

5.3.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

5.3.2022 - 19:00

5.3.2022 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

5.3.2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

TJ Slávia Svidník

9.3.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

9.3.2022 - 17:00

9.3.2022 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Tiňo Peter
Hőger Peter

9.3.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bratislava