Niké Extraliga Ženy 2021/2022

Niké Extraliga Ženy 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

15.1.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

15.1.2022 - 17:00

15.1.2022 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Holčík Tibor
Mokrý Juraj

15.1.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

15.1.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Dom športu

15.1.2022 - 17:00

15.1.2022 - 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Sarka Miroslav
Moravčík Filip

15.1.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Pirane Brusno



2. kolo

16.2.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

16.2.2022 - 19:00

16.2.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Čuntala Peter
Kováč Boris

16.2.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Pirane Brusno

24.2.2022 - 18:30

MŠH

24.2.2022 - 18:30

24.2.2022 - 18:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Moravčík Filip

24.2.2022 - 18:30

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



3. kolo

2.2.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

2.2.2022 - 19:00

2.2.2022 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Juráček Miroslav
Dovičovič Dušan

2.2.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

22.2.2022 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

22.2.2022 - 18:00

22.2.2022 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Andrejčák Pavol
Holčík Tibor

22.2.2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Volley project UKF Nitra



4. kolo

13.2.2022 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ

13.2.2022 - 16:00

13.2.2022 - 16:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hrčka Martin
Yurlov Andrij

13.2.2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

23.2.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

23.2.2022 - 19:00

23.2.2022 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hrčka Martin
Tiršel Fedor

23.2.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra



5. kolo

19.2.2022 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ

19.2.2022 - 17:00

19.2.2022 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Niklová Jana
Mokrý Juraj

19.2.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

19.2.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

19.2.2022 - 19:00

19.2.2022 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Svorenčík Michal

19.2.2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra



6. kolo

26.2.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

26.2.2022 - 18:00

26.2.2022 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

26.2.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

26.2.2022 - 18:00

MŠH

26.2.2022 - 18:00

26.2.2022 - 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Tiršel Fedor
Szász Marek

26.2.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Pirane Brusno

Skupina 5.-9. Skupina 5.-9. Matches

1. kolo

15.1.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

15.1.2022 - 17:00

15.1.2022 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Andrejčák Pavol
Smolko Miloslav

15.1.2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

15.1.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

15.1.2022 - 18:00

15.1.2022 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 2

ŠVK Pezinok

Pivarček Milan
Hrčka Martin

15.1.2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

ŠVK Pezinok



2. kolo

14.1.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

14.1.2022 - 19:00

14.1.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

Dovičovič Dušan
Královič Lukáš

14.1.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Projekt RD SVF

16.1.2022 - 16:00

ŠH FEI STU

16.1.2022 - 16:00

16.1.2022 - 16:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Gerboc Andrej
Sarka Miroslav

16.1.2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

VK Prešov



3. kolo

20.1.2022 - 17:00

ŠH Olympia

20.1.2022 - 17:00

20.1.2022 - 17:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Štěpánek Jaromír
Tiršel Fedor

20.1.2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VKP Bratislava

20.1.2022 - 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

20.1.2022 - 19:00

20.1.2022 - 19:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

20.1.2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

ŠVK Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava



4. kolo

4.2.2022 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

4.2.2022 - 19:00

4.2.2022 - 19:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Hudák Ivan
Hőger Peter

4.2.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Projekt RD SVF

11.2.2022 - 20:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

11.2.2022 - 20:00

11.2.2022 - 20:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

ŠVK Pezinok

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

11.2.2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok



5. kolo

16.2.2022 - 20:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

16.2.2022 - 20:00

16.2.2022 - 20:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Gerboc Andrej
Schimpl Igor

16.2.2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava

23.2.2022 - 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

23.2.2022 - 19:00

23.2.2022 - 19:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Pivarček Milan
Kováč Boris

23.2.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Prešov



6. kolo

12.2.2022 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

12.2.2022 - 18:00

12.2.2022 - 18:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Svorenčík Michal
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

12.2.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Projekt RD SVF

12.2.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

12.2.2022 - 19:00

12.2.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Gerboc Andrej
Szász Marek

12.2.2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov



7. kolo

9.2.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

9.2.2022 - 18:00

9.2.2022 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Štěpánek Jaromír
Kováč Boris

9.2.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Hit UCM Trnava

13.2.2022 - 19:30

ŠH Spojená škola

13.2.2022 - 19:30

13.2.2022 - 19:30

VK Prešov

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Tiňo Peter
Hudák Ivan

13.2.2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

VK Prešov

VKP Bratislava



8. kolo

19.2.2022 - 15:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

19.2.2022 - 15:00

19.2.2022 - 15:00

VKP Bratislava

2 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Pivarček Milan

19.2.2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF

19.2.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

19.2.2022 - 19:00

19.2.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Tiršel Fedor
Štěpánek Jaromír

19.2.2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

ŠVK Pezinok



9. kolo

20.2.2022 - 17:00

MŠH

20.2.2022 - 17:00

20.2.2022 - 17:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Szász Marek
Kohút Ľuboš

20.2.2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

VK Prešov

20.2.2022 - 17:00

ŠH SOŠ

20.2.2022 - 17:00

20.2.2022 - 17:00

ŠVK Pezinok

1 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Gerboc Andrej
Královič Lukáš

20.2.2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VKP Bratislava



10. kolo

26.2.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

26.2.2022 - 18:00

26.2.2022 - 18:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

ŠVK Pezinok

Smolko Martin
Soták Ľuboslav

26.2.2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

ŠVK Pezinok

26.2.2022 - 19:00

MŠH

26.2.2022 - 19:00

26.2.2022 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Gerboc Andrej

26.2.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VKP Bratislava