Niké Extraliga Ženy 2021/2022

Niké Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

25.9.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

25.9.2021 - 17:00

25.9.2021 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Smolko Martin
Tiňo Peter

25.9.2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VKP Bratislava

25.9.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

25.9.2021 - 18:00

25.9.2021 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Sarka Miroslav
Gerboc Andrej

25.9.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

ŠVK Pezinok

10.10.2021 - 16:00

ŠH Olympia

10.10.2021 - 16:00

10.10.2021 - 16:00

Projekt RD SVF

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

10.10.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Volley project UKF Nitra

20.10.2021 - 19:00

MŠH

20.10.2021 - 19:00

20.10.2021 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Pivarček Milan

20.10.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



2. kolo

2.10.2021 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

2.10.2021 - 16:00

2.10.2021 - 16:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Dovičovič Dušan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

2.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava

2.10.2021 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ

2.10.2021 - 17:00

2.10.2021 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Smolko Miloslav
Mokrý Juraj

2.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

VK Pirane Brusno

Volley project UKF Nitra

2.10.2021 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

2.10.2021 - 19:00

2.10.2021 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Schimpl Igor
Pivarček Milan

2.10.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

7.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

7.10.2021 - 18:00

7.10.2021 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 2

VK Prešov

Szász Marek
Hrčka Martin

7.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

VK Prešov



3. kolo

9.10.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

9.10.2021 - 17:00

9.10.2021 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Andrejčák Pavol
Smolko Miloslav

9.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

VK Pirane Brusno

9.10.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

9.10.2021 - 18:00

9.10.2021 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Schimpl Igor
Hudák Ivan

9.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VKP Bratislava

9.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

9.10.2021 - 18:00

9.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Gerboc Andrej

9.10.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

9.10.2021 - 19:00

MŠH

9.10.2021 - 19:00

9.10.2021 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Szász Marek
Tiršel Fedor

9.10.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Projekt RD SVF



4. kolo

13.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

13.10.2021 - 18:00

13.10.2021 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Tiršel Fedor
Štěpánek Jaromír

13.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

13.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

13.10.2021 - 18:00

13.10.2021 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Holčík Tibor
Andrejčák Pavol

13.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Hit UCM Trnava

13.10.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

13.10.2021 - 18:00

13.10.2021 - 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Královič Lukáš

13.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Prešov

13.10.2021 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

13.10.2021 - 19:00

13.10.2021 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Dovičovič Dušan
Sarka Miroslav

13.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok



5. kolo

16.10.2021 - 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

16.10.2021 - 14:00

16.10.2021 - 14:00

ŠVK Pezinok

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

Pivarček Milan
Gerboc Andrej

16.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 2

ŠVK Pezinok

Projekt RD SVF

16.10.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

16.10.2021 - 18:00

16.10.2021 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

2 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Čuntala Peter
Yurlov Andrij

16.10.2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Pirane Brusno

16.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

16.10.2021 - 18:00

16.10.2021 - 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Svorenčík Michal
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

16.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VKP Bratislava

16.10.2021 - 20:00

MŠH

16.10.2021 - 20:00

16.10.2021 - 20:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

16.10.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Volley project UKF Nitra



6. kolo

23.10.2021 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ

23.10.2021 - 17:00

23.10.2021 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Niklová Jana
Smolko Miloslav

23.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

ŠVK Pezinok

23.10.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

23.10.2021 - 17:00

23.10.2021 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Mokrý Juraj
Porvazník Igor

23.10.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

23.10.2021 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

23.10.2021 - 18:00

23.10.2021 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Pivarček Milan
Szász Marek

23.10.2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

24.10.2021 - 20:30

MŠH

24.10.2021 - 20:30

24.10.2021 - 20:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Královič Lukáš
Dovičovič Dušan

24.10.2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



7. kolo

30.10.2021 - 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

30.10.2021 - 14:00

30.10.2021 - 14:00

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

30.10.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Volley project UKF Nitra

30.10.2021 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

30.10.2021 - 16:00

30.10.2021 - 16:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Pirane Brusno

Dovičovič Dušan
Sarka Miroslav

30.10.2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Pirane Brusno

30.10.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

30.10.2021 - 18:00

30.10.2021 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Yurlov Andrij
Štěpánek Jaromír

30.10.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Prešov

30.10.2021 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

30.10.2021 - 19:00

30.10.2021 - 19:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

Pivarček Milan
Kováč Boris

30.10.2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF



8. kolo

6.11.2021 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ

6.11.2021 - 17:00

6.11.2021 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

Holčík Tibor
Porvazník Igor

6.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

VK Pirane Brusno

VKP Bratislava

6.11.2021 - 17:00

MŠH

6.11.2021 - 17:00

6.11.2021 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Tiršel Fedor
Moravčík Filip

6.11.2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

6.11.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

6.11.2021 - 17:00

6.11.2021 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Smolko Miloslav
Tiňo Peter

6.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Prešov

ŠVK Pezinok

6.11.2021 - 20:00

MŠH

6.11.2021 - 20:00

6.11.2021 - 20:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kováč Boris
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

6.11.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



9. kolo

13.11.2021 - 14:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

13.11.2021 - 14:00

13.11.2021 - 14:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Svorenčík Michal
Juráček Miroslav

13.11.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Prešov

13.11.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

13.11.2021 - 17:00

13.11.2021 - 17:00

VKP Bratislava

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Dovičovič Dušan
Sarka Miroslav

13.11.2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

16.12.2021 - 19:15

ŠH SOŠ

16.12.2021 - 19:15

16.12.2021 - 19:15

ŠVK Pezinok

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

16.12.2021 - 19:15

0 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava

11.1.2022 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

11.1.2022 - 18:00

11.1.2022 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Szász Marek
Kohút Ľuboš

11.1.2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VK Pirane Brusno



10. kolo

27.10.2021 - 18:30

MŠH

27.10.2021 - 18:30

27.10.2021 - 18:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Szász Marek
Štěpánek Jaromír

27.10.2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Projekt RD SVF

17.11.2021 - 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

17.11.2021 - 14:00

17.11.2021 - 14:00

ŠVK Pezinok

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Pivarček Milan
Sarka Miroslav

17.11.2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

ŠVK Pezinok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

17.11.2021 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

17.11.2021 - 16:00

17.11.2021 - 16:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Královič Lukáš
Dovičovič Dušan

17.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

VK Prešov

17.11.2021 - 19:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

17.11.2021 - 19:00

17.11.2021 - 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Schimpl Igor
Svorenčík Michal

17.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava



11. kolo

20.11.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

20.11.2021 - 17:00

20.11.2021 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

20.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Projekt RD SVF

20.11.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

20.11.2021 - 18:00

20.11.2021 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Čuntala Peter
Yurlov Andrij

20.11.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

20.11.2021 - 18:10

MŠH

20.11.2021 - 18:10

20.11.2021 - 18:10

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Kováč Boris

20.11.2021 - 18:10

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VKP Bratislava

21.11.2021 - 17:00

MŠH

21.11.2021 - 17:00

21.11.2021 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Sarka Miroslav
Tiršel Fedor

21.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Pirane Brusno



12. kolo

27.11.2021 - 16:00

ŠH Dom športu - Nová hala

27.11.2021 - 16:00

27.11.2021 - 16:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠVK Pezinok

Dovičovič Dušan
Svorenčík Michal

27.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

ŠVK Pezinok

27.11.2021 - 17:00

ŠH ZŠ

27.11.2021 - 17:00

27.11.2021 - 17:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Niklová Jana
Holčík Tibor

27.11.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1