Extraliga Ženy 2020/2021

Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

17.9.2020 - 18:30

MŠH

17.9.2020 - 18:30

17.9.2020 - 18:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

Projekt RD SVF

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

17.9.2020 - 18:30

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

Projekt RD SVF

19.9.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

19.9.2020 - 17:00

19.9.2020 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Smolko Miloslav
Porvazník Igor

19.9.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

19.9.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

19.9.2020 - 18:00

19.9.2020 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Holčík Tibor
Niklová Jana

19.9.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK Pirane Brusno

Hit UCM Trnava

19.9.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

19.9.2020 - 19:00

19.9.2020 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Tiršel Fedor
Schimpl Igor

19.9.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



2. kolo

26.9.2020 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

26.9.2020 - 18:00

26.9.2020 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Kováč Boris
Moravčík Filip

26.9.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Volley project UKF Nitra

26.9.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

26.9.2020 - 18:00

26.9.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Mokrý Juraj
Hrčka Martin

26.9.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Pirane Brusno

26.9.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

26.9.2020 - 19:00

26.9.2020 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Pivarček Milan
Gerboc Andrej

26.9.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Prešov

28.10.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

28.10.2020 - 18:00

28.10.2020 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Szász Marek
Henček Marek

28.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



3. kolo

3.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

3.10.2020 - 17:00

3.10.2020 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sluk Alexander
Smolko Miloslav

3.10.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3.10.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

3.10.2020 - 17:00

3.10.2020 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Henček Marek
Juráček Miroslav

3.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava

3.10.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

3.10.2020 - 18:00

3.10.2020 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Andrejčák Pavol
Mokrý Juraj

3.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2.12.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

2.12.2020 - 18:00

2.12.2020 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Juráček Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

2.12.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



4. kolo

10.10.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

10.10.2020 - 17:30

10.10.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Královič Lukáš
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

10.10.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

10.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

10.10.2020 - 18:00

10.10.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Pivarček Milan
Čuntala Peter

10.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra

10.10.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

10.10.2020 - 18:00

10.10.2020 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Novotný Martin
Holčík Tibor

10.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Prešov

25.11.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

25.11.2020 - 19:00

25.11.2020 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

25.11.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Projekt RD SVF



5. kolo

23.9.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

23.9.2020 - 19:00

23.9.2020 - 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

2 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Yurlov Andrij
Kováč Boris

23.9.2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Projekt RD SVF

17.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.10.2020 - 17:00

17.10.2020 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Porvazník Igor
Soták Ľuboslav

17.10.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

17.10.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

17.10.2020 - 17:00

17.10.2020 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Szász Marek
Henček Marek

17.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Pirane Brusno

8.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Dom športu

8.11.2020 - 17:00

8.11.2020 - 17:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

8.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Hit UCM Trnava



6. kolo

24.9.2020 - 18:30

ŠH ZŠ

24.9.2020 - 18:30

24.9.2020 - 18:30

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Andrejčák Pavol
Novotný Martin

24.9.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Projekt RD SVF

24.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

24.10.2020 - 17:00

24.10.2020 - 17:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Niklová Jana
Hudák Ivan

24.10.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

24.10.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

24.10.2020 - 17:30

24.10.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Schimpl Igor

24.10.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava

24.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

24.10.2020 - 18:00

24.10.2020 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Čuntala Peter
Královič Lukáš

24.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok



7. kolo

28.10.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

28.10.2020 - 19:00

28.10.2020 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Čuntala Peter

28.10.2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

31.10.2020 - 13:30

ŠH Dom športu

31.10.2020 - 13:30

31.10.2020 - 13:30

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Kováč Boris
Juráček Miroslav

31.10.2020 - 13:30

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Pirane Brusno

31.10.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

31.10.2020 - 17:30

31.10.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

31.10.2020 - 17:30

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

31.10.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

31.10.2020 - 18:00

31.10.2020 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Štepánek Jaromír

31.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

VK Prešov



8. kolo

7.11.2020 - 14:00

ŠH Dom športu

7.11.2020 - 14:00

7.11.2020 - 14:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

7.11.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Prešov

7.11.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

7.11.2020 - 17:30

7.11.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Královič Lukáš

7.11.2020 - 17:30

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

7.11.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

7.11.2020 - 19:00

7.11.2020 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Schimpl Igor
Kováč Boris

7.11.2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Pirane Brusno

4.12.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Olympia

4.12.2020 - 17:00

4.12.2020 - 17:00

Projekt RD SVF

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Kováč Boris
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

4.12.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Volley project UKF Nitra



9. kolo

14.11.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

14.11.2020 - 17:00

14.11.2020 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Schimpl Igor
Henček Marek

14.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

14.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

14.11.2020 - 17:00

14.11.2020 - 17:00

VK Prešov

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Andrejčák Pavol
Niklová Jana

14.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

14.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

14.11.2020 - 18:00

14.11.2020 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Smolko Miloslav
Holčík Tibor

14.11.2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

9.12.2020 - 14:30

ŠH Dom športu

9.12.2020 - 14:30

9.12.2020 - 14:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Projekt RD SVF

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

9.12.2020 - 14:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Projekt RD SVF



10. kolo

17.11.2020 - 16:00

ŠH SOŠ

17.11.2020 - 16:00

17.11.2020 - 16:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

3 - 1

Projekt RD SVF

Sarka Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

17.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

Projekt RD SVF

17.11.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

17.11.2020 - 17:00

17.11.2020 - 17:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

VK Prešov

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Kováč Boris

17.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Prešov

17.11.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

17.11.2020 - 17:30

17.11.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Pirane Brusno

Juráček Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

17.11.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Pirane Brusno

18.11.2020 - 19:00

MŠH

18.11.2020 - 19:00

18.11.2020 - 19:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Moravčík Filip
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

18.11.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Volley project UKF Nitra



11. kolo

21.11.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

21.11.2020 - 17:00

21.11.2020 - 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kováč Boris
Štepánek Jaromír

21.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

21.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

21.11.2020 - 18:00

21.11.2020 - 18:00

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

21.11.2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Strabag VC Bilíkova Pezinok

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

21.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

21.11.2020 - 18:00

21.11.2020 - 18:00

Projekt RD SVF

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Szász Marek
Moravčík Filip

21.11.2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

Projekt RD SVF

Hit UCM Trnava

10.12.2020 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

10.12.2020 - 19:00

10.12.2020 - 19:00

VK Prešov

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Hőger Peter
Soták Ľuboslav

10.12.2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK Prešov

VK Pirane Brusno



12. kolo

28.11.2020 - 17:30

ŠH Dom športu

28.11.2020 - 17:30

28.11.2020 - 17:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Prešov

Štepánek Jaromír
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

28.11.2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK Prešov

28.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

28.11.2020 - 18:00

28.11.2020 - 18:00

VK Pirane Brusno

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Holčík Tibor
Malík Peter

28.11.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Pirane Brusno

Volley project UKF Nitra

28.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Olympia

28.11.2020 - 18:00

28.11.2020 - 18:00