Extraliga Muži 2017/2018

Extraliga Muži 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

5.1.2018 - 19:00

Mestská ŠH

5.1.2018 - 19:00

5.1.2018 - 19:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Vaško Pavel
Juráček Miroslav

5.1.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

TJ Slávia Svidník

6.1.2018 - 20:00

ŠH Prievidza

6.1.2018 - 20:00

6.1.2018 - 20:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Malík Peter
Daruľa Dušan

6.1.2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



2. kolo

13.1.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

13.1.2018 - 17:00

13.1.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

13.1.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

13.1.2018 - 20:00

ŠH Prievidza

13.1.2018 - 20:00

13.1.2018 - 20:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 2

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

13.1.2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



3. kolo

20.1.2018 - 17:00

MŠH

20.1.2018 - 17:00

20.1.2018 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VK Prievidza

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

20.1.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK Prievidza

20.1.2018 - 18:00

Mestská ŠH

20.1.2018 - 18:00

20.1.2018 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Juráček Miroslav
Sarka Miroslav

20.1.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



4. kolo

23.1.2018 - 17:00

MŠH

23.1.2018 - 17:00

23.1.2018 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Andrejčák Pavol
Porvazník Igor

23.1.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

27.1.2018 - 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

27.1.2018 - 17:00

27.1.2018 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

1 - 3

VK Prievidza

Porvazník Igor
Mokrý Juraj

27.1.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Prievidza



5. kolo

9.2.2018 - 17:00

Mestská ŠH

9.2.2018 - 17:00

9.2.2018 - 17:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

1 - 3

VK Prievidza

Vaško Pavel
Andrejčák Pavol

9.2.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Prievidza

10.2.2018 - 17:00

MŠH

10.2.2018 - 17:00

10.2.2018 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

10.2.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



6. kolo

17.2.2018 - 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.2.2018 - 18:00

17.2.2018 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Mokrý Juraj
Porvazník Igor

17.2.2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

17.2.2018 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

17.2.2018 - 18:00

17.2.2018 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Vaško Pavel

17.2.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník

Skupina 5.-9. Skupina 5.-9. Matches

1. kolo

5.1.2018 - 20:00

MŠH

5.1.2018 - 20:00

5.1.2018 - 20:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

MVK Zvolen

Čunočka Peter
Smolko Martin

5.1.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

MVK Zvolen

6.1.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

6.1.2018 - 19:00

6.1.2018 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

6.1.2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

TJ Spartak Myjava



2. kolo

7.1.2018 - 16:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

7.1.2018 - 16:00

7.1.2018 - 16:00

COP Trenčín

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Moravčík Filip
Kováč Boris

7.1.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

7.1.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

7.1.2018 - 18:00

7.1.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Sluk Alexander
Holčík Tibor

7.1.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

VK KDS Šport Košice



3. kolo

13.1.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

13.1.2018 - 18:00

13.1.2018 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

Čuntala Peter
Daruľa Dušan

13.1.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

MVK Zvolen

13.1.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

13.1.2018 - 19:00

13.1.2018 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Fiľo Ján
Smolko Miloslav

13.1.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

COP Trenčín



4. kolo

14.1.2018 - 16:00

MŠH

14.1.2018 - 16:00

14.1.2018 - 16:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Holčík Tibor
Vaško Pavel

14.1.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK KDS Šport Košice

14.1.2018 - 17:15

MŠH Na Sihoti

14.1.2018 - 17:15

14.1.2018 - 17:15

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Kováč Boris
Tiršel Fedor

14.1.2018 - 17:15

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava



5. kolo

20.1.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

20.1.2018 - 18:00

20.1.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

3 - 2

COP Trenčín

Novotný Martin
Fiľo Ján

20.1.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

MVK Zvolen

COP Trenčín

20.1.2018 - 18:30

MŠH

20.1.2018 - 18:30

20.1.2018 - 18:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Schimpl Igor
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

20.1.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKM Stará Ľubovňa



6. kolo

21.1.2018 - 19:00

MŠH

21.1.2018 - 19:00

21.1.2018 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Tiršel Fedor

21.1.2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice

27.1.2018 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

27.1.2018 - 18:00

27.1.2018 - 18:00

MVK Zvolen

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Andrejčák Pavol
Henček Marek

27.1.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

VKM Stará Ľubovňa



7. kolo

28.1.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

28.1.2018 - 18:00

28.1.2018 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

3 - 2

COP Trenčín

Smolko Miloslav
Čunočka Peter

28.1.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

COP Trenčín

28.1.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

28.1.2018 - 19:00

28.1.2018 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

MVK Zvolen

Tiňo Peter
Smolko Martin

28.1.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

MVK Zvolen



8. kolo

9.2.2018 - 16:30

MŠH Na Sihoti

9.2.2018 - 16:30

9.2.2018 - 16:30

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

9.2.2018 - 16:30

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK KDS Šport Košice

10.2.2018 - 15:00

ŠH ZŠ

10.2.2018 - 15:00

10.2.2018 - 15:00

MVK Zvolen

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Daruľa Dušan
Mokrý Juraj

10.2.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

MVK Zvolen

TJ Spartak Myjava



9. kolo

11.2.2018 - 19:00

MŠH

11.2.2018 - 19:00

11.2.2018 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Svorenčík Michal
Gerboc Andrej

11.2.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

COP Trenčín

11.2.2018 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

11.2.2018 - 19:00

11.2.2018 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Smolko Miloslav
Čuntala Peter

11.2.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKM Stará Ľubovňa



10. kolo

17.2.2018 - 18:00

MŠH

17.2.2018 - 18:00

17.2.2018 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Smolko Miloslav
Niklová Jana

17.2.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Spartak Myjava

17.2.2018 - 19:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

17.2.2018 - 19:00

17.2.2018 - 19:00

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

MVK Zvolen

Moravčík Filip
Čuntala Peter

17.2.2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

MVK Zvolen