Extraliga Ženy 2017/2018

Play-off

select
Finále Finále Matches

STRABAG Bratislava - Slávia EU Bratislava

5.4.2018 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

5.4.2018 18:00

5.4.2018 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Královič Lukáš
Schimpl Igor

5.4.2018 18:00

3 - 2

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

8.4.2018 16:00

ŠH Mladosť

8.4.2018 16:00

8.4.2018 16:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 2

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Mokrý Juraj
Daruľa Dušan

8.4.2018 16:00

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

11.4.2018 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

11.4.2018 18:00

11.4.2018 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

11.4.2018 18:00

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

14.4.2018 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

14.4.2018 17:00

14.4.2018 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

14.4.2018 17:00

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

O 3.miesto O 3.miesto Matches

UKF Nitra - Kežmarok

5.4.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

5.4.2018 18:00

5.4.2018 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Niklová Jana
Moravčík Filip

5.4.2018 18:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

8.4.2018 16:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

8.4.2018 16:00

8.4.2018 16:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Tiňo Peter
Hőger Peter

8.4.2018 16:00

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Volley project UKF Nitra

11.4.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

11.4.2018 18:00

11.4.2018 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Královič Lukáš
Svorenčík Michal

11.4.2018 18:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Semifinále Semifinále Matches

I) STRABAG Bratislava - Kežmarok

17.3.2018 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

17.3.2018 19:00

17.3.2018 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Moravčík Filip
Královič Lukáš

17.3.2018 19:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

21.3.2018 18:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

21.3.2018 18:00

21.3.2018 18:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Niklová Jana
Hőger Peter

21.3.2018 18:00

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

23.3.2018 20:00

ŠH Dom športu

23.3.2018 20:00

23.3.2018 20:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Kováč Boris
Moravčík Filip

23.3.2018 20:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



II) UKF Nitra - EU Bratislava

17.3.2018 19:30

Mestská ŠH

17.3.2018 19:30

17.3.2018 19:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

17.3.2018 19:30

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

21.3.2018 16:30

ŠH Mladosť

21.3.2018 16:30

21.3.2018 16:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

21.3.2018 16:30

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

24.3.2018 19:30

Mestská ŠH

24.3.2018 19:30

24.3.2018 19:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

24.3.2018 19:30

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

28.3.2018 16:30

ŠH Mladosť

28.3.2018 16:30

28.3.2018 16:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Schimpl Igor
Juráček Miroslav

28.3.2018 16:30

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

31.3.2018 17:00

Mestská ŠH

31.3.2018 17:00

31.3.2018 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Malík Peter
Vaško Pavel

31.3.2018 17:00

1 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

O 5.-8.miesto O 5.-8.miesto Matches

O 5.miesto: Prešov - Pezinok

17.3.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

17.3.2018 18:00

17.3.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Čunočka Peter
Tatraj Peter

17.3.2018 18:00

2 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

25.3.2018 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

25.3.2018 14:00

25.3.2018 14:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

1 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

25.3.2018 14:00

1 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK EPERIA Prešov

28.3.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

28.3.2018 18:00

28.3.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Andrejčák Pavol
Čunočka Peter

28.3.2018 18:00

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova



O 7.miesto: Nové Mesto n. V. - Spišská Nová Ves

17.3.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

17.3.2018 18:00

17.3.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Heitlinger René
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

17.3.2018 18:00

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

24.3.2018 17:00

MŠH

24.3.2018 17:00

24.3.2018 17:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Yurlov Andrij
Poláčiková Lucia

24.3.2018 17:00

1 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Štvrťfinále Štvrťfinále Matches

A) STRABAG Bratislava - Spišská Nová Ves

3.3.2018 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

3.3.2018 19:00

3.3.2018 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

3.3.2018 19:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

10.3.2018 14:00

MŠH

10.3.2018 14:00

10.3.2018 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Poláčiková Lucia
Yurlov Andrij

10.3.2018 14:00

0 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava



B) UKF Nitra - Nové Mesto n. V.

3.3.2018 17:00

Mestská ŠH

3.3.2018 17:00

3.3.2018 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kováč Boris
Henček Marek

3.3.2018 17:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

10.3.2018 19:00

Mestská ŠH

10.3.2018 19:00

10.3.2018 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Gerboc Andrej
Heitlinger René

10.3.2018 19:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Volley project UKF Nitra



C) EU Bratislava - Pezinok-Bilíkova

3.3.2018 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

3.3.2018 17:00

3.3.2018 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Svorenčík Michal
Pivarček Milan

3.3.2018 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

10.3.2018 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

10.3.2018 18:00

10.3.2018 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Svorenčík Michal
Szász Marek

10.3.2018 18:00

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Slávia EU Bratislava



D) Prešov - Kežmarok

3.3.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

3.3.2018 18:00

3.3.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

2 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Niklová Jana
Malík Peter

3.3.2018 18:00

2 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

10.3.2018 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

10.3.2018 17:00

10.3.2018 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 1

VK EPERIA Prešov

Hőger Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

10.3.2018 17:00

3 - 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VK EPERIA Prešov