Extraliga Ženy 2017/2018

Extraliga Ženy 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

12.1.2018 17:00

Mestská ŠH

12.1.2018 17:00

12.1.2018 17:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Tiršel Fedor
Schimpl Igor

12.1.2018 17:00

3 - 2

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

14.1.2018 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

14.1.2018 18:00

14.1.2018 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

Henček Marek
Sarka Miroslav

14.1.2018 18:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK EPERIA Prešov



2. kolo

20.1.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

20.1.2018 18:00

20.1.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Čunočka Peter
Tatraj Peter

20.1.2018 18:00

0 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

20.1.2018 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

20.1.2018 19:00

20.1.2018 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

Královič Lukáš
Moravčík Filip

20.1.2018 19:00

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra



3. kolo

27.1.2018 19:00

Mestská ŠH

27.1.2018 19:00

27.1.2018 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

Kováč Boris
Sluk Alexander

27.1.2018 19:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK EPERIA Prešov

31.1.2018 16:30

ŠH Mladosť

31.1.2018 16:30

31.1.2018 16:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

31.1.2018 16:30

3 - 1

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava



4. kolo

10.2.2018 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

10.2.2018 17:00

10.2.2018 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

Schimpl Igor
Sarka Miroslav

10.2.2018 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

10.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

10.2.2018 18:00

10.2.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Niklová Jana
Poláčiková Lucia

10.2.2018 18:00

0 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava



5. kolo

17.2.2018 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

17.2.2018 17:00

17.2.2018 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

Pivarček Milan
Sarka Miroslav

17.2.2018 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK EPERIA Prešov

17.2.2018 19:00

Mestská ŠH

17.2.2018 19:00

17.2.2018 19:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Andrejčák Pavol

17.2.2018 19:00

3 - 1

Volley project UKF Nitra

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava



6. kolo

24.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Poláčiková Lucia
Malík Peter

24.2.2018 18:00

0 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

24.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 2

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Juráček Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

24.2.2018 18:00

3 - 2

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Skupina 5.-10. Skupina 5.-10. Matches

1. kolo

13.1.2018 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

13.1.2018 17:00

13.1.2018 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Smolko Martin
Tiňo Peter

13.1.2018 17:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

13.1.2018 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

13.1.2018 18:00

13.1.2018 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Heitlinger René
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

13.1.2018 18:00

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

13.1.2018 19:30

Mestská športová hala

13.1.2018 19:30

13.1.2018 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 2

COP Nitra

Kováč Boris
Pivarček Milan

13.1.2018 19:30

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

COP Nitra

14.1.2018 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

14.1.2018 14:00

14.1.2018 14:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 2

COP Nitra

Sluk Alexander
Gerboc Andrej

14.1.2018 14:00

3 - 2

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

COP Nitra

14.1.2018 19:30

Mestská športová hala

14.1.2018 19:30

14.1.2018 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Juráček Miroslav
Novotný Martin

14.1.2018 19:30

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



2. kolo

20.1.2018 14:00

20.1.2018 14:00

20.1.2018 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

20.1.2018 14:00

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Hit UCM Trnava

20.1.2018 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

20.1.2018 17:00

20.1.2018 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Smolko Martin
Mokrý Juraj

20.1.2018 17:00

2 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

20.1.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

20.1.2018 18:00

20.1.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 2

COP Nitra

Yurlov Andrij
Poláčiková Lucia

20.1.2018 18:00

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

COP Nitra

21.1.2018 14:00

21.1.2018 14:00

21.1.2018 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 2

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Smolko Miloslav
Fiľo Ján

21.1.2018 14:00

3 - 2

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

21.1.2018 16:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

21.1.2018 16:00

21.1.2018 16:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 2

Hit UCM Trnava

Novotný Martin
Holčík Tibor

21.1.2018 16:00

3 - 2

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Hit UCM Trnava



3. kolo

27.1.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

27.1.2018 18:00

27.1.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Malík Peter
Čuntala Peter

27.1.2018 18:00

0 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

27.1.2018 19:00

ŠH SOŠ

27.1.2018 19:00

27.1.2018 19:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Svorenčík Michal
Gerboc Andrej

27.1.2018 19:00

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Hit UCM Trnava

27.1.2018 19:30

ŠH Olympia

27.1.2018 19:30

27.1.2018 19:30

COP Nitra

0 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Moravčík Filip
Kohút Ľuboš

27.1.2018 19:30

0 - 3

COP Nitra

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

28.1.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

28.1.2018 18:00

28.1.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Čuntala Peter
Kohút Ľuboš

28.1.2018 18:00

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

28.1.2018 18:00

ŠH Olympia

28.1.2018 18:00

28.1.2018 18:00

COP Nitra

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Heitlinger René
Svorenčík Michal

28.1.2018 18:00

0 - 3

COP Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



4. kolo

9.2.2018 18:00

MŠH

9.2.2018 18:00

9.2.2018 18:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Daruľa Dušan
Tatraj Peter

9.2.2018 18:00

0 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

10.2.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

10.2.2018 18:00

10.2.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Čuntala Peter
Kováč Boris

10.2.2018 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Hit UCM Trnava

10.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Olympia

10.2.2018 18:00

10.2.2018 18:00

COP Nitra

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Sluk Alexander
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

10.2.2018 18:00

2 - 3

COP Nitra

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

11.2.2018 18:00

Mestská ŠH

11.2.2018 18:00

11.2.2018 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Heitlinger René
Dovičovič ml. Dušan

11.2.2018 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

11.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Olympia

11.2.2018 18:00

11.2.2018 18:00

COP Nitra

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Moravčík Filip
Henček Marek

11.2.2018 18:00

2 - 3

COP Nitra

Hit UCM Trnava



5. kolo

17.2.2018 14:00

ŠH SOŠ

17.2.2018 14:00

17.2.2018 14:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Svorenčík Michal
Gerboc Andrej

17.2.2018 14:00

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

17.2.2018 18:00

ŠH Olympia

17.2.2018 18:00

17.2.2018 18:00

COP Nitra

3 - 2

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Henček Marek
Kováč Boris

17.2.2018 18:00

3 - 2

COP Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

17.2.2018 19:30

ŠH ZŠ

17.2.2018 19:30

17.2.2018 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Dovičovič ml. Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

17.2.2018 19:30

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

18.2.2018 17:00

ŠH SOŠ

18.2.2018 17:00

18.2.2018 17:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sluk Alexander

18.2.2018 17:00

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

18.2.2018 19:30

ŠH ZŠ

18.2.2018 19:30

18.2.2018 19:30

Hit UCM Trnava

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Tiršel Fedor
Kohút Ľuboš

18.2.2018 19:30

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves



6. kolo

24.2.2018 18:00

Mestská športová hala

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Gerboc Andrej
Schimpl Igor

24.2.2018 18:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

24.2.2018 18:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

COP Nitra

Andrejčák Pavol
Smolko Miloslav

24.2.2018 18:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

COP Nitra

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

24.2.2018 18:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Tatraj Peter
Smolko Martin

24.2.2018 18:00

1 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

25.2.2018 18:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

25.2.2018 18:00

25.2.2018 18:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 1

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Smolko Miloslav
Andrejčák Pavol

25.2.2018 18:00

3 - 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

25.2.2018 18:00

25.2.2018 18:00

25.2.2018 18:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 2

COP Nitra

Smolko Martin
Tatraj Peter

25.2.2018 18:00

3 - 2

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

COP Nitra