Extraliga Muži 2017/2018
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2017/2018
Extraliga Ženy 2017/2018
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2017/2018
21.9.2017 - 18:30
ŠH SOŠ
VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova
2 - 3
VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Sluk Alexander Pivarček Milan
22.9.2017 - 16:30
ŠH Mladosť
VK Slávia EU Bratislava
0 - 3
STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava
Sarka Miroslav Juráček Miroslav
23.9.2017 - 18:00
ŠH Spojená škola
VK EPERIA Prešov
Volley project UKF Nitra
Höger Peter Porvazník Igor
MŠH Trnava
Hit UCM Trnava
KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok
Juráček Miroslav Heitlinger René
23.9.2017 - 20:00
MŠH Nitra
COP Nitra
3 - 2
BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves
Gerboc Andrej Svorenčík Michal
28.9.2017 - 17:30
Královič Lukáš Gerboc Andrej
29.9.2017 - 17:00
MŠH Vlada Jančeka
3 - 0
Niklová Jana Poláčiková Lucia
30.9.2017 - 14:00
MŠH
3 - 1
Porvazník Igor Tatraj Peter
30.9.2017 - 18:00
ŠH Javorinská
1 - 3
Yurlov Andrij Daruľa Dušan
Höger Peter Smolko Martin
1.10.2017 - 17:00
Smolko Miloslav Niklová Jana
7.10.2017 - 18:00
Gerboc Andrej Sarka Miroslav
7.10.2017 - 19:00
Královič Lukáš Schimpl Igor
7.10.2017 - 19:30
ŠH Dom športu - stará hala
Heitlinger René Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
25.10.2017 - 17:30
ŠH Olympia
Vaško Pavel Holčík Tibor
14.10.2017 - 14:00
Novotný Martin Andrejčák Pavol
14.10.2017 - 17:00
Poláčiková Lucia Yurlov Andrij
14.10.2017 - 18:30
15.10.2017 - 15:00
Kováč Boris Henček Marek
27.10.2017 - 18:00
Pivarček Milan Kováč Boris
18.10.2017 - 17:00
Tiršel Fedor Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
18.10.2017 - 18:00
Henček Marek Sarka Miroslav
Královič Lukáš Heitlinger René
Schimpl Igor Sluk Alexander
18.10.2017 - 19:00
Čuntala Peter Kohút Ľuboš
20.10.2017 - 17:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Sarka Miroslav
20.10.2017 - 17:30
Moravčík Filip Sluk Alexander
21.10.2017 - 14:00
Čunočka Peter Tiňo Peter
21.10.2017 - 15:00
21.10.2017 - 18:30
Smolko Martin Höger Peter
28.10.2017 - 17:00
Daruľa Dušan Andrejčák Pavol
28.10.2017 - 18:00
Poláčiková Lucia Čuntala Peter
28.10.2017 - 19:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Královič Lukáš
1.11.2017 - 17:00
4.11.2017 - 15:00
Holčík Tibor Vaško Pavel
4.11.2017 - 18:00
Henček Marek Královič Lukáš
Pivarček Milan Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Juráček Miroslav Svorenčík Michal
4.11.2017 - 18:30
Čunočka Peter Poláčiková Lucia
11.11.2017 - 17:00
Niklová Jana Malík Peter
11.11.2017 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Kováč Boris
Čunočka Peter Tiršel Fedor
11.11.2017 - 19:00
12.11.2017 - 14:00
Fiľo Ján Novotný Martin
17.11.2017 - 17:00
17.11.2017 - 18:00
Kohút Ľuboš Moravčík Filip
Tatraj Peter Tiňo Peter
17.11.2017 - 19:00
Heitlinger René Sarka Miroslav
17.11.2017 - 20:00
Svorenčík Michal Královič Lukáš
14.11.2017 - 18:00
Gerboc Andrej Královič Lukáš
19.11.2017 - 14:00
Sarka Miroslav Schimpl Igor
Gerboc Andrej Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
19.11.2017 - 18:00
Svorenčík Michal Sluk Alexander
24.11.2017 - 18:00
Moravčík Filip Henček Marek
25.11.2017 - 14:00
Tiňo Peter Smolko Martin
25.11.2017 - 17:00
Malík Peter Tatraj Peter
25.11.2017 - 18:00
Kováč Boris Sluk Alexander
26.11.2017 - 20:00
Čuntala Peter Yurlov Andrij
2.12.2017 - 16:30
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Schimpl Igor
2.12.2017 - 18:00
Yurlov Andrij Malík Peter
Kohút Ľuboš Svorenčík Michal
2.12.2017 - 18:30
Sarka Miroslav Heitlinger René
2.12.2017 - 20:00
6.12.2017 - 17:00
Pivarček Milan Sarka Miroslav
Sluk Alexander Henček Marek
Smolko Miloslav Čunočka Peter
6.12.2017 - 18:00
7.12.2017 - 17:00
Andrejčák Pavol Fiľo Ján
9.12.2017 - 17:00
9.12.2017 - 18:00
Poláčiková Lucia Daruľa Dušan
Henček Marek Kohút Ľuboš
9.12.2017 - 20:00
Gerboc Andrej Kováč Boris
15.12.2017 - 17:00
Tiršel Fedor Moravčík Filip
16.12.2017 - 14:00
16.12.2017 - 17:00
Smolko Martin Porvazník Igor
16.12.2017 - 18:00
16.12.2017 - 19:00
Henček Marek Sluk Alexander
10.12.2017 - 14:00
Čunočka Peter Tatraj Peter
20.12.2017 - 17:00
Heitlinger René Královič Lukáš
20.12.2017 - 18:00
Vaško Pavel Fiľo Ján
Svorenčík Michal Sarka Miroslav
20.12.2017 - 19:00
Kováč Boris Čuntala Peter
3.1.2018 - 18:00
Gerboc Andrej Heitlinger René
4.1.2018 - 18:00
Pivarček Milan Královič Lukáš
6.1.2018 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Niklová Jana
Tiršel Fedor Kohút Ľuboš