Extraliga Ženy 2017/2018

Extraliga Ženy 1. časť

select
Extraliga Ženy 1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

21.9.2017 18:30

ŠH SOŠ

21.9.2017 18:30

21.9.2017 18:30

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Sluk Alexander
Pivarček Milan

21.9.2017 18:30

2 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

22.9.2017 16:30

ŠH Mladosť

22.9.2017 16:30

22.9.2017 16:30

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

22.9.2017 16:30

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

23.9.2017 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

23.9.2017 18:00

23.9.2017 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

23.9.2017 18:00

2 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

Volley project UKF Nitra

23.9.2017 18:00

Mestská športová hala

23.9.2017 18:00

23.9.2017 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Juráček Miroslav
Heitlinger René

23.9.2017 18:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

23.9.2017 20:00

Mestská ŠH

23.9.2017 20:00

23.9.2017 20:00

COP Nitra

3 - 2

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Gerboc Andrej
Svorenčík Michal

23.9.2017 20:00

3 - 2

COP Nitra

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves



2. kolo

28.9.2017 17:30

Mestská ŠH

28.9.2017 17:30

28.9.2017 17:30

Volley project UKF Nitra

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Královič Lukáš
Gerboc Andrej

28.9.2017 17:30

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

29.9.2017 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

29.9.2017 17:00

29.9.2017 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Niklová Jana
Poláčiková Lucia

29.9.2017 17:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

30.9.2017 14:00

MŠH

30.9.2017 14:00

30.9.2017 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Porvazník Igor
Tatraj Peter

30.9.2017 14:00

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Hit UCM Trnava

30.9.2017 18:00

Mestská ŠH

30.9.2017 18:00

30.9.2017 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Yurlov Andrij
Daruľa Dušan

30.9.2017 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

30.9.2017 18:00

ŠH Spojená škola

30.9.2017 18:00

30.9.2017 18:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

3 - 0

COP Nitra

Hőger Peter
Smolko Martin

30.9.2017 18:00

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

COP Nitra



3. kolo

1.10.2017 17:00

ŠH Spojená škola

1.10.2017 17:00

1.10.2017 17:00

VK EPERIA Prešov

3 - 1

Hit UCM Trnava

Smolko Miloslav
Niklová Jana

1.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

VK EPERIA Prešov

Hit UCM Trnava

7.10.2017 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

7.10.2017 18:00

7.10.2017 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Gerboc Andrej
Sarka Miroslav

7.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

7.10.2017 19:00

ŠH Mladosť

7.10.2017 19:00

7.10.2017 19:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Královič Lukáš
Schimpl Igor

7.10.2017 19:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

7.10.2017 19:30

ŠH Dom športu

7.10.2017 19:30

7.10.2017 19:30

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Heitlinger René
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

7.10.2017 19:30

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

25.10.2017 17:30

ŠH Olympia

25.10.2017 17:30

25.10.2017 17:30

COP Nitra

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Vaško Pavel
Holčík Tibor

25.10.2017 17:30

0 - 3

COP Nitra

Volley project UKF Nitra



4. kolo

14.10.2017 14:00

MŠH

14.10.2017 14:00

14.10.2017 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

1 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Novotný Martin
Andrejčák Pavol

14.10.2017 14:00

1 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

14.10.2017 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

14.10.2017 17:00

14.10.2017 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Poláčiková Lucia
Yurlov Andrij

14.10.2017 17:00

0 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

14.10.2017 18:30

ŠH Spojená škola

14.10.2017 18:30

14.10.2017 18:30

VK EPERIA Prešov

3 - 2

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Hőger Peter
Smolko Martin

14.10.2017 18:30

3 - 2

VK EPERIA Prešov

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

15.10.2017 15:00

Mestská ŠH

15.10.2017 15:00

15.10.2017 15:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Kováč Boris
Henček Marek

15.10.2017 15:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

27.10.2017 18:00

Mestská športová hala

27.10.2017 18:00

27.10.2017 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

2 - 3

COP Nitra

Pivarček Milan
Kováč Boris

27.10.2017 18:00

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

COP Nitra



5. kolo

18.10.2017 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

18.10.2017 17:00

18.10.2017 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

Tiršel Fedor
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

18.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

VK EPERIA Prešov

18.10.2017 18:00

Mestská športová hala

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Henček Marek
Sarka Miroslav

18.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Volley project UKF Nitra

18.10.2017 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

3 - 1

COP Nitra

Královič Lukáš
Heitlinger René

18.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

COP Nitra

18.10.2017 18:00

ŠH Dom športu

18.10.2017 18:00

18.10.2017 18:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 1

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Schimpl Igor
Sluk Alexander

18.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

18.10.2017 19:00

Mestská ŠH

18.10.2017 19:00

18.10.2017 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Čuntala Peter
Kohút Ľuboš

18.10.2017 19:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



6. kolo

20.10.2017 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

20.10.2017 17:00

20.10.2017 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

COP Nitra

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

20.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

COP Nitra

20.10.2017 17:30

Mestská športová hala

20.10.2017 17:30

20.10.2017 17:30

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Moravčík Filip
Sluk Alexander

20.10.2017 17:30

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

21.10.2017 14:00

MŠH

21.10.2017 14:00

21.10.2017 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 0

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Čunočka Peter
Tiňo Peter

21.10.2017 14:00

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

21.10.2017 15:00

Mestská ŠH

21.10.2017 15:00

21.10.2017 15:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Kováč Boris
Henček Marek

21.10.2017 15:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

21.10.2017 18:30

ŠH Spojená škola

21.10.2017 18:30

21.10.2017 18:30

VK EPERIA Prešov

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Smolko Martin
Hőger Peter

21.10.2017 18:30

0 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava



7. kolo

28.10.2017 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Daruľa Dušan
Andrejčák Pavol

28.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

28.10.2017 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

0 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

28.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Volley project UKF Nitra

28.10.2017 18:00

Mestská ŠH

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

Poláčiková Lucia
Čuntala Peter

28.10.2017 18:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK EPERIA Prešov

28.10.2017 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

28.10.2017 19:00

28.10.2017 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 1

COP Nitra

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Královič Lukáš

28.10.2017 19:00

3 - 1

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

COP Nitra

1.11.2017 17:00

ŠH Mladosť

1.11.2017 17:00

1.11.2017 17:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Juráček Miroslav
Heitlinger René

1.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Hit UCM Trnava



8. kolo

4.11.2017 15:00

Mestská ŠH

4.11.2017 15:00

4.11.2017 15:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

Holčík Tibor
Vaško Pavel

4.11.2017 15:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

4.11.2017 18:00

ŠH Olympia

4.11.2017 18:00

4.11.2017 18:00

COP Nitra

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Henček Marek
Královič Lukáš

4.11.2017 18:00

2 - 3

COP Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

4.11.2017 18:00

Mestská športová hala

4.11.2017 18:00

4.11.2017 18:00

Hit UCM Trnava

0 - 3

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

Pivarček Milan
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

4.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

4.11.2017 18:00

ŠH SOŠ

4.11.2017 18:00

4.11.2017 18:00

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

0 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Juráček Miroslav
Svorenčík Michal

4.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

4.11.2017 18:30

ŠH Spojená škola

4.11.2017 18:30

4.11.2017 18:30

VK EPERIA Prešov

3 - 2

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Čunočka Peter
Poláčiková Lucia

4.11.2017 18:30

3 - 2

VK EPERIA Prešov

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok



9. kolo

11.11.2017 17:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

11.11.2017 17:00

11.11.2017 17:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 2

COP Nitra

Niklová Jana
Malík Peter

11.11.2017 17:00

3 - 2

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

COP Nitra

11.11.2017 18:00

ŠH Mladosť

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

2 - 3

Volley project UKF Nitra

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Kováč Boris

11.11.2017 18:00

2 - 3

VK Slávia EU Bratislava

Volley project UKF Nitra

11.11.2017 18:00

Mestská ŠH

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

2 - 3

Hit UCM Trnava

Čunočka Peter
Tiršel Fedor

11.11.2017 18:00

2 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Hit UCM Trnava

11.11.2017 19:00

ŠH Dom športu

11.11.2017 19:00

11.11.2017 19:00

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

3 - 0

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

11.11.2017 19:00

3 - 0

STRABAG Volleyball Club FTVŠ UK Bratislava

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

12.11.2017 14:00

MŠH

12.11.2017 14:00

12.11.2017 14:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

0 - 3

VK EPERIA Prešov

Fiľo Ján
Novotný Martin

12.11.2017 14:00

0 - 3

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

VK EPERIA Prešov



10. kolo

17.11.2017 17:00

MŠH

17.11.2017 17:00

17.11.2017 17:00

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

3 - 0

COP Nitra

Poláčiková Lucia
Yurlov Andrij

17.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

BK97 Stova Spišská Nová Ves

COP Nitra

17.11.2017 18:00

Mestská ŠH

17.11.2017 18:00

17.11.2017 18:00

Volley project UKF Nitra

3 - 0

VK EPERIA Prešov

Kohút Ľuboš
Moravčík Filip

17.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

Volley project UKF Nitra

VK EPERIA Prešov

17.11.2017 18:00

MŠH Vlada Jančeka

17.11.2017 18:00

17.11.2017 18:00

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

3 - 0

Hit UCM Trnava

Tatraj Peter
Tiňo Peter

17.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

Hit UCM Trnava

17.11.2017 19:00

Mestská ŠH

17.11.2017 19:00

17.11.2017 19:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

1 - 3

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova

Heitlinger René
Sarka Miroslav

17.11.2017 19:00

1 - 3

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VTC Pezinok - Bilíkova