Extraliga Muži 2020/2021

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

3.10.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

3.10.2020 - 18:30

3.10.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Porvazník Igor
Tiňo Peter

3.10.2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKP Bratislava

8.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

8.10.2020 - 18:00

8.10.2020 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Kováč Boris
Szász Marek

8.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

25.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Prievidza

25.10.2020 - 17:00

25.10.2020 - 17:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Malík Peter
Niklová Jana

25.10.2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

17.11.2020 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

17.11.2020 - 16:00

17.11.2020 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

17.11.2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Slávia Svidník



2. kolo

10.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

10.10.2020 - 17:00

10.10.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

Hőger Peter
Smolko Miloslav

10.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VK KDS Šport Košice

21.10.2020 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

21.10.2020 - 16:00

21.10.2020 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Juráček Miroslav

21.10.2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Rieker UJS Komárno

21.10.2020 - 18:30

MŠH

21.10.2020 - 18:30

21.10.2020 - 18:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Schimpl Igor
Kováč Boris

21.10.2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK OSMOS Prievidza

21.11.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

21.11.2020 - 17:00

21.11.2020 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Tiňo Peter
Sluk Alexander

21.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bratislava



3. kolo

13.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH Prievidza

13.11.2020 - 17:00

13.11.2020 - 17:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Yurlov Andrij
Tiršel Fedor

13.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

14.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

14.11.2020 - 17:00

14.11.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

Mokrý Juraj
Porvazník Igor

14.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VKP Bratislava

14.11.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

14.11.2020 - 18:00

14.11.2020 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

14.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

TJ Slávia Svidník

14.11.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

14.11.2020 - 18:30

14.11.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Hőger Peter
Tiňo Peter

14.11.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

TJ Spartak Myjava



4. kolo

17.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

17.10.2020 - 17:00

17.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

17.10.2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VK KDS Šport Košice

17.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

17.10.2020 - 18:00

17.10.2020 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Niklová Jana
Sluk Alexander

17.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

17.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

17.10.2020 - 18:00

17.10.2020 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Moravčík Filip

17.10.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bratislava

17.11.2020 - 17:00

MŠH

17.11.2020 - 17:00

17.11.2020 - 17:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Henček Marek

17.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

VK OSMOS Prievidza



5. kolo

24.10.2020 - 14:00

ŠH Prievidza

24.10.2020 - 14:00

24.10.2020 - 14:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Holčík Tibor

24.10.2020 - 14:00

2 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník

24.10.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

24.10.2020 - 17:00

24.10.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Smolko Miloslav
Sluk Alexander

24.10.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

11.11.2020 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

11.11.2020 - 16:00

11.11.2020 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Čuntala Peter
Moravčík Filip

11.11.2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VKP Bratislava

19.11.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

19.11.2020 - 18:30

19.11.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

Rieker UJS Komárno

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

19.11.2020 - 18:30

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

Rieker UJS Komárno



6. kolo

29.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

29.10.2020 - 18:00

29.10.2020 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

0 - 3

VKP Bratislava

Královič Lukáš
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

29.10.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

VKP Bratislava

31.10.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

31.10.2020 - 18:00

31.10.2020 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Tiňo Peter
Sluk Alexander

31.10.2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

21.11.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

21.11.2020 - 18:30

21.11.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Smolko Miloslav
Niklová Jana

21.11.2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK OSMOS Prievidza

27.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

27.11.2020 - 17:00

27.11.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 1

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

27.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín



7. kolo

6.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

6.11.2020 - 18:00

6.11.2020 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 2

VKP Bratislava

Mokrý Juraj
Yurlov Andrij

6.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VKP Bratislava

7.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

7.11.2020 - 17:00

7.11.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

7.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Rieker UJS Komárno

7.11.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

7.11.2020 - 18:00

7.11.2020 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Čuntala Peter
Moravčík Filip

7.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

12.11.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

12.11.2020 - 18:30

12.11.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Tiňo Peter
Sluk Alexander

12.11.2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

TJ Slávia Svidník



8. kolo

28.11.2020 - 14:00

MŠH

28.11.2020 - 14:00

28.11.2020 - 14:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

Rieker UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Čuntala Peter

28.11.2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Rieker UJS Komárno

28.11.2020 - 16:00

MŠH

28.11.2020 - 16:00

28.11.2020 - 16:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Tiňo Peter
Hudák Ivan

28.11.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

28.11.2020 - 17:00

ŠH PU

28.11.2020 - 17:00

28.11.2020 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

28.11.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

VK OSMOS Prievidza

28.11.2020 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

28.11.2020 - 18:00

28.11.2020 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

28.11.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

VK KDS Šport Košice



9. kolo

5.12.2020 - 17:00

ŠH FEI STU

5.12.2020 - 17:00

5.12.2020 - 17:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Královič Lukáš
Sarka Miroslav

5.12.2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

TJ Slávia Svidník

5.12.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

5.12.2020 - 18:00

5.12.2020 - 18:00

Rieker UJS Komárno

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Henček Marek
Szász Marek

5.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Rieker UJS Komárno

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

5.12.2020 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

5.12.2020 - 18:30

5.12.2020 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

2 - 3

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Hőger Peter
Smolko Miloslav

5.12.2020 - 18:30

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

8.1.2021 - 17:00

ŠH Prievidza

8.1.2021 - 17:00

8.1.2021 - 17:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

Yurlov Andrij
Andrejčák Pavol

8.1.2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

VK OSMOS Prievidza

TJ Spartak Myjava



10. kolo

12.12.2020 - 16:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

12.12.2020 - 16:00

12.12.2020 - 16:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

1 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Moravčík Filip
Yurlov Andrij

12.12.2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

VK OSMOS Prievidza

12.12.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

12.12.2020 - 18:00

12.12.2020 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Tiňo Peter
Hőger Peter

12.12.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Rieker UJS Komárno

12.12.2020 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

12.12.2020 - 18:00

12.12.2020 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

Schimpl Igor
Královič Lukáš

12.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bratislava

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

16.1.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

16.1.2021 - 18:00

16.1.2021 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

Kováč Boris
Moravčík Filip

16.1.2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice



11. kolo

19.12.2020 - 15:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

19.12.2020 - 15:00

19.12.2020 - 15:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Niklová Jana

19.12.2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

19.12.2020 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

19.12.2020 - 18:00

19.12.2020 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Kováč Boris
Moravčík Filip

19.12.2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

TJ Spartak Myjava

15.1.2021 - 18:30

ŠH Prievidza

15.1.2021 - 18:30

15.1.2021 - 18:30

VK OSMOS Prievidza

1 - 3

Rieker UJS Komárno

Mokrý Juraj
Holčík Tibor

15.1.2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Rieker UJS Komárno

27.1.2021 - 17:00

ŠH PU

27.1.2021 - 17:00

27.1.2021 - 17:00

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

27.1.2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník



12. kolo

23.1.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

23.1.2021 - 18:00

23.1.2021 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Tiňo Peter
Sluk Alexander

23.1.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK OSMOS Prievidza

23.1.2021 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

23.1.2021 - 18:00

23.1.2021 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

3 - 0

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

23.1.2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bratislava

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

23.1.2021 - 18:00

MŠH

23.1.2021 - 18:00

23.1.2021 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava