Extraliga Muži 2009/2010

Extraliga Muži 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-4. Skupina 1.-4. Matches

1. kolo

16.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

16.1.2010 - 18:00

16.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VKP Bratislava

Kováčik Marián
Ivanka Július

16.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VKP Bratislava

16.1.2010 - 19:00

MŠH

16.1.2010 - 19:00

16.1.2010 - 19:00

VK Chemes Humenné

-

VŠK Púchov

Servický Ján
Tiňo Peter

16.1.2010 - 19:00

-

VK Chemes Humenné

VŠK Púchov



2. kolo

21.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

21.1.2010 - 18:00

21.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VK Chemes Humenné

Vaško Pavel
Tomčáni Jozef

21.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VK Chemes Humenné

23.1.2010 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

23.1.2010 - 17:00

23.1.2010 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VKP Bratislava

Mokrý Juraj
Daruľa Dušan

23.1.2010 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VKP Bratislava



3. kolo

6.2.2010 - 15:00

ŠH SPU

6.2.2010 - 15:00

6.2.2010 - 15:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VŠK Púchov

Kováčik Marián
Vaško Pavel

6.2.2010 - 15:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VŠK Púchov

6.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

6.2.2010 - 18:00

6.2.2010 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK Chemes Humenné

Bajči Peter
Schimpl Igor

6.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK Chemes Humenné



4. kolo

7.2.2010 - 16:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

7.2.2010 - 16:00

7.2.2010 - 16:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VK Chemes Humenné

Hodoň Dušan
Sňahničan Ľubomír

7.2.2010 - 16:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VK Chemes Humenné

13.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

13.2.2010 - 18:00

13.2.2010 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Fatrdla Zdenko

13.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra



5. kolo

20.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

20.2.2010 - 18:00

20.2.2010 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VŠK Púchov

Sarka Miroslav
Fatrdla Zdenko

20.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VŠK Púchov

20.2.2010 - 19:00

MŠH

20.2.2010 - 19:00

20.2.2010 - 19:00

VK Chemes Humenné

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

20.2.2010 - 19:00

-

VK Chemes Humenné

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra



6. kolo

27.2.2010 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

27.2.2010 - 17:00

27.2.2010 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Sňahničan Ľubomír
Mokrý Juraj

27.2.2010 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

27.2.2010 - 19:00

MŠH

27.2.2010 - 19:00

27.2.2010 - 19:00

VK Chemes Humenné

-

VKP Bratislava

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

27.2.2010 - 19:00

-

VK Chemes Humenné

VKP Bratislava

Skupina 5.-10. Skupina 5.-10. Matches

1. kolo

9.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

9.1.2010 - 18:00

9.1.2010 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Juráček Miroslav
Bajči Peter

9.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

9.1.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

9.1.2010 - 18:00

9.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

9.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

ATC Trenčín COP

9.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PU

9.1.2010 - 18:00

9.1.2010 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Servický Ján
Tiňo Peter

9.1.2010 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen



2. kolo

16.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

16.1.2010 - 18:00

16.1.2010 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Juráček Miroslav
Sarka Miroslav

16.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VK Slávia Svidník

16.1.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

16.1.2010 - 18:00

16.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Bajči Peter

16.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

16.1.2010 - 19:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

16.1.2010 - 19:00

16.1.2010 - 19:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Hodoň Dušan
Mokrý Juraj

16.1.2010 - 19:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Slávia VK PU Prešov



3. kolo

17.1.2010 - 16:00

ŠH FEI STU

17.1.2010 - 16:00

17.1.2010 - 16:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

17.1.2010 - 16:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

Slávia VK PU Prešov

17.1.2010 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ

17.1.2010 - 16:00

17.1.2010 - 16:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

17.1.2010 - 16:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

ATC Trenčín COP

17.1.2010 - 17:00

MŠH

17.1.2010 - 17:00

17.1.2010 - 17:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Tiňo Peter
Hank Štefan

17.1.2010 - 17:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



4. kolo

23.1.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

23.1.2010 - 18:00

23.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Hodoň Dušan
Sňahničan Ľubomír

23.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

ATC Trenčín COP

23.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

23.1.2010 - 18:00

23.1.2010 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Dovičovič Dušan
Sloboda Imrich

23.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

23.1.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

23.1.2010 - 18:00

23.1.2010 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Sluk Alexander
Savka Štefan

23.1.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Slávia VK PU Prešov



5. kolo

31.1.2010 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ

31.1.2010 - 16:00

31.1.2010 - 16:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Sňahničan Ľubomír
Malík Peter

31.1.2010 - 16:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VK Slávia Svidník

31.1.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PU

31.1.2010 - 18:00

31.1.2010 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

31.1.2010 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

31.1.2010 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

31.1.2010 - 18:00

31.1.2010 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VK STU Bratislava

Vaško Pavel
Tomčáni Jozef

31.1.2010 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VK STU Bratislava



6. kolo

6.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

6.2.2010 - 18:00

6.2.2010 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VK STU Bratislava

Sarka Miroslav
Dovičovič Dušan

6.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK STU Bratislava

6.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

6.2.2010 - 18:00

6.2.2010 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Tomčáni Jozef
Ivanka Július

6.2.2010 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VK Slávia Svidník

6.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

6.2.2010 - 18:00

6.2.2010 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Daruľa Dušan
Mokrý Juraj

6.2.2010 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Slávia VK PU Prešov



7. kolo

13.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

13.2.2010 - 18:00

13.2.2010 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

VK STU Bratislava

Servický Ján
Hőger Peter

13.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

VK STU Bratislava

13.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

13.2.2010 - 18:00

13.2.2010 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Ivanka Július
Kováčik Viktor

13.2.2010 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

13.2.2010 - 19:00

ŠH PU

13.2.2010 - 19:00

13.2.2010 - 19:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Sluk Alexander
Hank Štefan

13.2.2010 - 19:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

ATC Trenčín COP



8. kolo

14.2.2010 - 17:00

MŠH

14.2.2010 - 17:00

14.2.2010 - 17:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

14.2.2010 - 17:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Slávia Svidník

14.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PU

14.2.2010 - 18:00

14.2.2010 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK STU Bratislava

Hank Štefan
Sluk Alexander

14.2.2010 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK STU Bratislava

14.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

14.2.2010 - 18:00

14.2.2010 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Daruľa Dušan
Hnát Fedor

14.2.2010 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen



9. kolo

20.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

20.2.2010 - 18:00

20.2.2010 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VK STU Bratislava

Kováčik Marián
Tomčáni Jozef

20.2.2010 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VK STU Bratislava

20.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH PU

20.2.2010 - 18:00

20.2.2010 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Savka Štefan
Servický Ján

20.2.2010 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK Slávia Svidník

20.2.2010 - 19:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

20.2.2010 - 19:00

20.2.2010 - 19:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Vaško Pavel
Ivanka Július

20.2.2010 - 19:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



10. kolo

27.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

27.2.2010 - 18:00

27.2.2010 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Malík Peter
Hodoň Dušan

27.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Slávia VK PU Prešov

27.2.2010 - 18:00

MŠH

27.2.2010 - 18:00

27.2.2010 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Tiňo Peter
Savka Štefan

27.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

27.2.2010 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

27.2.2010 - 18:00

27.2.2010 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Bajči Peter
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

27.2.2010 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

ATC Trenčín COP