Extraliga Muži 2009/2010

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
Extraliga Muži 1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

3.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

3.10.2009 - 18:00

3.10.2009 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Mokrý Juraj
Daruľa Dušan

3.10.2009 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

3.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

3.10.2009 - 18:00

3.10.2009 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VK STU Bratislava

Bajči Peter
Dovičovič Dušan

3.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VK STU Bratislava

3.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

3.10.2009 - 18:00

3.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Juráček Miroslav

3.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Slávia VK PU Prešov

3.10.2009 - 19:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

3.10.2009 - 19:00

3.10.2009 - 19:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Sňahničan Ľubomír
Malík Peter

3.10.2009 - 19:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VK Slávia Svidník



2. kolo

10.10.2009 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

10.10.2009 - 17:00

10.10.2009 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Hnát Fedor
Mokrý Juraj

10.10.2009 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

10.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

10.10.2009 - 18:00

10.10.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Porvazník Igor
Savka Štefan

10.10.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

ATC Trenčín COP

10.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

10.10.2009 - 18:00

10.10.2009 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič Dušan
Sarka Miroslav

10.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

10.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

10.10.2009 - 18:00

10.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VK STU Bratislava

Tomčáni Jozef
Kováčik Marián

10.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VK STU Bratislava



3. kolo

11.10.2009 - 17:00

MŠH

11.10.2009 - 17:00

11.10.2009 - 17:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Savka Štefan
Sluk Alexander

11.10.2009 - 17:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Slávia VK PU Prešov

11.10.2009 - 17:00

MŠH

11.10.2009 - 17:00

11.10.2009 - 17:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Mokrý Juraj
Sňahničan Ľubomír

11.10.2009 - 17:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

11.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

11.10.2009 - 18:00

11.10.2009 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VŠK Púchov

Dovičovič Dušan
Juráček Miroslav

11.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VŠK Púchov

11.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

11.10.2009 - 18:00

11.10.2009 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VKP Bratislava

Hodoň Dušan
Daruľa Dušan

11.10.2009 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VKP Bratislava



4. kolo

17.10.2009 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

17.10.2009 - 17:00

17.10.2009 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

17.10.2009 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

17.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

17.10.2009 - 18:00

17.10.2009 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Schimpl Igor
Sarka Miroslav

17.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK Slávia Svidník

17.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

17.10.2009 - 18:00

17.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Szász Marek
Bajči Peter

17.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

ATC Trenčín COP

17.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

17.10.2009 - 18:00

17.10.2009 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VK STU Bratislava

Matúš Jozef
Kováčik Viktor

17.10.2009 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VK STU Bratislava



5. kolo

24.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

24.10.2009 - 18:00

24.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Servický Ján
Hank Štefan

24.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

24.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

24.10.2009 - 18:00

24.10.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VKP Bratislava

Savka Štefan
Drobňák František

24.10.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VKP Bratislava

24.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

24.10.2009 - 18:00

24.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Hodoň Dušan
Malík Peter

24.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

24.10.2009 - 19:30

MŠH Na Sihoti

24.10.2009 - 19:30

24.10.2009 - 19:30

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VŠK Púchov

Daruľa Dušan
Faulhammer Štefan

24.10.2009 - 19:30

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VŠK Púchov



6. kolo

25.10.2009 - 16:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

25.10.2009 - 16:00

25.10.2009 - 16:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Hnát Fedor
Sňahničan Ľubomír

25.10.2009 - 16:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VK Slávia Svidník

25.10.2009 - 16:00

ŠH ZŠ

25.10.2009 - 16:00

25.10.2009 - 16:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Malík Peter
Hodoň Dušan

25.10.2009 - 16:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

ATC Trenčín COP

25.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

25.10.2009 - 18:00

25.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Bajči Peter
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

25.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Slávia VK PU Prešov

25.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

25.10.2009 - 18:00

25.10.2009 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Dovičovič Dušan
Sloboda Imrich

25.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom



7. kolo

31.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

31.10.2009 - 18:00

31.10.2009 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

VK STU Bratislava

Kováčik Marián
Matis Peter

31.10.2009 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

VK STU Bratislava

31.10.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

31.10.2009 - 18:00

31.10.2009 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Savka Štefan
Sluk Alexander

31.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

31.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

31.10.2009 - 18:00

31.10.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VŠK Púchov

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

31.10.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VŠK Púchov

31.10.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

31.10.2009 - 18:00

31.10.2009 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

31.10.2009 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra



8. kolo

7.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

7.11.2009 - 18:00

7.11.2009 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Daruľa Dušan
Faulhammer Štefan

7.11.2009 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Slávia VK PU Prešov

7.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

7.11.2009 - 18:00

7.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

VK STU Bratislava

Hőger Peter
Servický Ján

7.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

VK STU Bratislava

7.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

7.11.2009 - 18:00

7.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Sňahničan Ľubomír
Hnát Fedor

7.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

ATC Trenčín COP

15.11.2009 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

15.11.2009 - 17:00

15.11.2009 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VKP Bratislava

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

15.11.2009 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VKP Bratislava



9. kolo

8.11.2009 - 17:00

MŠH

8.11.2009 - 17:00

8.11.2009 - 17:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Savka Štefan
Sluk Alexander

8.11.2009 - 17:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

8.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH SPU

8.11.2009 - 18:00

8.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VŠK Púchov

Vaško Pavel
Tomčáni Jozef

8.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VŠK Púchov

8.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

8.11.2009 - 18:00

8.11.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK STU Bratislava

Tiňo Peter
Porvazník Igor

8.11.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK STU Bratislava

21.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

21.11.2009 - 18:00

21.11.2009 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Schimpl Igor
Sarka Miroslav

21.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen



10. kolo

14.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PKO

14.11.2009 - 18:00

14.11.2009 - 18:00

VKP Bratislava

-

VK STU Bratislava

Dovičovič Dušan
Bajči Peter

14.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VKP Bratislava

VK STU Bratislava

14.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

14.11.2009 - 18:00

14.11.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Servický Ján
Sluk Alexander

14.11.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

14.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

14.11.2009 - 18:00

14.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Slávia Svidník

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Hank Štefan
Tiňo Peter

14.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Slávia Svidník

ATC Trenčín COP

14.11.2009 - 19:00

ŠH SPU

14.11.2009 - 19:00

14.11.2009 - 19:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Tomčáni Jozef
Ivanka Július

14.11.2009 - 19:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen



11. kolo

17.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

17.11.2009 - 18:00

17.11.2009 - 18:00

ATC Trenčín COP

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

Hodoň Dušan
Daruľa Dušan

17.11.2009 - 18:00

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Slávia VK PU Prešov

17.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

17.11.2009 - 18:00

17.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VKP Bratislava

Bajči Peter
Sloboda Imrich

17.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VKP Bratislava

17.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH FEI STU

17.11.2009 - 18:00

17.11.2009 - 18:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Fatrdla Zdenko

17.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

17.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH ZŠ

17.11.2009 - 18:00

17.11.2009 - 18:00

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

-

VŠK Púchov

Mokrý Juraj
Hnát Fedor

17.11.2009 - 18:00

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

VŠK Púchov



12. kolo

21.11.2009 - 16:00

ŠH SPU

21.11.2009 - 16:00

21.11.2009 - 16:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Tomčáni Jozef
Vaško Pavel

21.11.2009 - 16:00

-

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

21.11.2009 - 17:00

ŠH VŠK Púchov

21.11.2009 - 17:00

21.11.2009 - 17:00

VŠK Púchov

-

VK STU Bratislava

Sňahničan Ľubomír
Faulhammer Štefan

21.11.2009 - 17:00

-

VŠK Púchov

VK STU Bratislava

24.11.2009 - 15:00

ŠH PKO

24.11.2009 - 15:00

24.11.2009 - 15:00

VKP Bratislava

-

ATC Trenčín COP

Dovičovič Dušan
Sarka Miroslav

24.11.2009 - 15:00

-

VKP Bratislava

ATC Trenčín COP

24.11.2009 - 18:00

ŠH PU

24.11.2009 - 18:00

24.11.2009 - 18:00

Slávia VK PU Prešov

-

VK Slávia Svidník

Hőger Peter
Hank Štefan

24.11.2009 - 18:00

-

Slávia VK PU Prešov

VK Slávia Svidník



13. kolo

28.11.2009 - 16:00

ŠH FEI STU

28.11.2009 - 16:00

28.11.2009 - 16:00

VK STU Bratislava

-

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

Bajči Peter
Patúc Marek

28.11.2009 - 16:00

-

VK STU Bratislava

MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen

28.11.2009 - 18:00

MŠH

28.11.2009 - 18:00

28.11.2009 - 18:00

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

-

VŠK Púchov

Daruľa Dušan
Sňahničan Ľubomír

28.11.2009 - 18:00

-

VK Nové Mesto nad Váhom

VŠK Púchov