Extraliga Muži 2016/2017

Extraliga Muži 2. časť

select
Skupina 1.-5. Skupina 1.-5. Matches

1. kolo

7.1.2017 - 16:00

MŠH

7.1.2017 - 16:00

7.1.2017 - 16:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Mokrý Juraj
Sluk Alexander

7.1.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

7.1.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

7.1.2017 - 18:00

7.1.2017 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Vaško Pavel
Juráček Miroslav

7.1.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK Prievidza



2. kolo

8.1.2017 - 19:00

MŠH

8.1.2017 - 19:00

8.1.2017 - 19:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Kováč Boris
Hodoň Dušan

8.1.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Prievidza

14.1.2017 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

14.1.2017 - 19:00

14.1.2017 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Andrejčák Pavol
Fiľo Ján

14.1.2017 - 19:00

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



3. kolo

12.1.2017 - 18:00

ŠH PU

12.1.2017 - 18:00

12.1.2017 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Malík Peter
Porvazník Igor

12.1.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Prievidza

15.1.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

15.1.2017 - 18:00

15.1.2017 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Novotný Martin
Daruľa Dušan

15.1.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK KDS Šport Košice



4. kolo

21.1.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

21.1.2017 - 18:00

21.1.2017 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Pivarček Milan
Sarka Miroslav

21.1.2017 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

21.1.2017 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

21.1.2017 - 19:00

21.1.2017 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

21.1.2017 - 19:00

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



5. kolo

18.1.2017 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

18.1.2017 - 18:00

18.1.2017 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Mokrý Juraj
Malík Peter

18.1.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VK KDS Šport Košice

28.1.2017 - 17:00

ŠH PU

28.1.2017 - 17:00

28.1.2017 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

28.1.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



6. kolo

2.2.2017 - 18:00

ŠH PU

2.2.2017 - 18:00

2.2.2017 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Porvazník Igor
Andrejčák Pavol

2.2.2017 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

4.2.2017 - 20:00

ŠH Prievidza

4.2.2017 - 20:00

4.2.2017 - 20:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Malík Peter
Daruľa Dušan

4.2.2017 - 20:00

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



7. kolo

18.2.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

18.2.2017 - 18:00

18.2.2017 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Juráček Miroslav
Sarka Miroslav

18.2.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK KDS Šport Košice

22.2.2017 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

22.2.2017 - 18:00

22.2.2017 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 2

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Mokrý Juraj
Vaško Pavel

22.2.2017 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



8. kolo

24.2.2017 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

24.2.2017 - 18:00

24.2.2017 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Mokrý Juraj

24.2.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

25.2.2017 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

25.2.2017 - 19:00

25.2.2017 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

25.2.2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



9. kolo

26.2.2017 - 16:00

ŠH PU

26.2.2017 - 16:00

26.2.2017 - 16:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Daruľa Dušan
Andrejčák Pavol

26.2.2017 - 16:00

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK KDS Šport Košice

26.2.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

26.2.2017 - 18:00

26.2.2017 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Sarka Miroslav
Vaško Pavel

26.2.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



10. kolo

4.3.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

4.3.2017 - 18:00

4.3.2017 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Kováč Boris
Sarka Miroslav

4.3.2017 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

4.3.2017 - 18:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

4.3.2017 - 18:00

4.3.2017 - 18:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

Vaško Pavel
Fiľo Ján

4.3.2017 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Prievidza

Skupina 6.-9. Skupina 6.-9. Matches

1. kolo

11.1.2017 - 20:00

MŠH

11.1.2017 - 20:00

11.1.2017 - 20:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Čunočka Peter
Porvazník Igor

11.1.2017 - 20:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Spartak Myjava

14.1.2017 - 17:00

MŠH

14.1.2017 - 17:00

14.1.2017 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Hőger Peter
Čunočka Peter

14.1.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

COP Trenčín



2. kolo

21.1.2017 - 17:00

MŠH

21.1.2017 - 17:00

21.1.2017 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

2 - 3

COP Trenčín

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

21.1.2017 - 17:00

2 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

COP Trenčín

21.1.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

21.1.2017 - 18:00

21.1.2017 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Tiršel Fedor
Moravčík Filip

21.1.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník



3. kolo

4.2.2017 - 17:00

MŠH

4.2.2017 - 17:00

4.2.2017 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

4.2.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

4.2.2017 - 18:30

MŠH Na Sihoti

4.2.2017 - 18:30

4.2.2017 - 18:30

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Yurlov Andrij
Vaško Pavel

4.2.2017 - 18:30

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava



4. kolo

18.2.2017 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

18.2.2017 - 17:00

18.2.2017 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Yurlov Andrij
Kováč Boris

18.2.2017 - 17:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

TJ Slávia Svidník

25.2.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

25.2.2017 - 18:00

25.2.2017 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Pivarček Milan
Tiršel Fedor

25.2.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKM Stará Ľubovňa



5. kolo

26.2.2017 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

26.2.2017 - 17:00

26.2.2017 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

2 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Yurlov Andrij
Čuntala Peter

26.2.2017 - 17:00

2 - 3

COP Trenčín

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

3.3.2017 - 17:00

MŠH

3.3.2017 - 17:00

3.3.2017 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Tiňo Peter
Čunočka Peter

3.3.2017 - 17:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava



6. kolo

4.3.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

4.3.2017 - 18:00

4.3.2017 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Porvazník Igor
Mokrý Juraj

4.3.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Slávia Svidník

4.3.2017 - 18:00

MŠH

4.3.2017 - 18:00

4.3.2017 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Čuntala Peter
Sluk Alexander

4.3.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

COP Trenčín