Extraliga Muži 2016/2017

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
Extraliga Muži 1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

15.10.2016 - 15:00

ŠH Prievidza

15.10.2016 - 15:00

15.10.2016 - 15:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Yurlov Andrij
Malík Peter

15.10.2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

COP Trenčín

15.10.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

15.10.2016 - 18:00

15.10.2016 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Sluk Alexander

15.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

TJ Slávia Svidník

15.10.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

15.10.2016 - 19:00

15.10.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Hőger Peter
Porvazník Igor

15.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

19.10.2016 - 18:00

ŠH PU

19.10.2016 - 18:00

19.10.2016 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Daruľa Dušan
Andrejčák Pavol

19.10.2016 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



2. kolo

16.10.2016 - 16:00

MŠH

16.10.2016 - 16:00

16.10.2016 - 16:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Andrejčák Pavol
Čunočka Peter

16.10.2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

16.10.2016 - 16:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

16.10.2016 - 16:00

16.10.2016 - 16:00

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Vaško Pavel
Čuntala Peter

16.10.2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

16.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

16.10.2016 - 17:00

16.10.2016 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

16.10.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK KDS Šport Košice

19.10.2016 - 18:30

MŠH

19.10.2016 - 18:30

19.10.2016 - 18:30

TJ Spartak Myjava

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Sluk Alexander
Moravčík Filip

19.10.2016 - 18:30

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Prievidza



3. kolo

22.10.2016 - 17:00

ŠH PU

22.10.2016 - 17:00

22.10.2016 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Hőger Peter

22.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Slávia Svidník

22.10.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

22.10.2016 - 18:00

22.10.2016 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Pivarček Milan
Sarka Miroslav

22.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

22.10.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

22.10.2016 - 18:00

22.10.2016 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Gerboc Andrej
Mokrý Juraj

22.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

22.10.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

22.10.2016 - 19:00

22.10.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Niklová Jana
Čunočka Peter

22.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

COP Trenčín



4. kolo

23.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

23.10.2016 - 17:00

23.10.2016 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Čunočka Peter
Hőger Peter

23.10.2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

23.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

23.10.2016 - 17:00

23.10.2016 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Moravčík Filip
Královič Lukáš

23.10.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

23.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

23.10.2016 - 17:00

23.10.2016 - 17:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Sarka Miroslav
Kováč Boris

23.10.2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice

23.10.2016 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

23.10.2016 - 18:00

23.10.2016 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Vaško Pavel
Novotný Martin

23.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VK Spartak UJS Komárno



5. kolo

29.10.2016 - 17:00

ŠH PU

29.10.2016 - 17:00

29.10.2016 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Niklová Jana
Andrejčák Pavol

29.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

29.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

29.10.2016 - 17:00

29.10.2016 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Malík Peter
Daruľa Dušan

29.10.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Slávia Svidník

29.10.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

29.10.2016 - 18:00

29.10.2016 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Gerboc Andrej

29.10.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

COP Trenčín

29.10.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

29.10.2016 - 19:00

29.10.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

Sluk Alexander
Porvazník Igor

29.10.2016 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Prievidza



6. kolo

30.10.2016 - 16:00

MŠH

30.10.2016 - 16:00

30.10.2016 - 16:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Porvazník Igor

30.10.2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

COP Trenčín

30.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

30.10.2016 - 17:00

30.10.2016 - 17:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Kováč Boris
Královič Lukáš

30.10.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

30.10.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

30.10.2016 - 17:00

30.10.2016 - 17:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Andrejčák Pavol
Sarka Miroslav

30.10.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VK KDS Šport Košice

30.10.2016 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

30.10.2016 - 18:00

30.10.2016 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

30.10.2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



7. kolo

5.11.2016 - 17:00

ŠH PU

5.11.2016 - 17:00

5.11.2016 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Malík Peter

5.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

5.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

5.11.2016 - 17:00

5.11.2016 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Daruľa Dušan
Novotný Martin

5.11.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Spartak Myjava

5.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

5.11.2016 - 17:00

5.11.2016 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Čunočka Peter
Hőger Peter

5.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

TJ Slávia Svidník

COP Trenčín

5.11.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

5.11.2016 - 18:00

5.11.2016 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Schimpl Igor
Szász Marek

5.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Prievidza



8. kolo

6.11.2016 - 14:00

ŠH Prievidza

6.11.2016 - 14:00

6.11.2016 - 14:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa


Mokrý Juraj

6.11.2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

6.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

6.11.2016 - 17:00

6.11.2016 - 17:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Yurlov Andrij

6.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

6.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

6.11.2016 - 17:00

6.11.2016 - 17:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

1 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Juráček Miroslav
Gerboc Andrej

6.11.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

6.11.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

6.11.2016 - 19:00

6.11.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Fiľo Ján
Andrejčák Pavol

6.11.2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



9. kolo

12.11.2016 - 15:30

MŠH Na Sihoti

12.11.2016 - 15:30

12.11.2016 - 15:30

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Sarka Miroslav
Sluk Alexander

12.11.2016 - 15:30

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

TJ Spartak Myjava

12.11.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

12.11.2016 - 19:00

12.11.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Porvazník Igor
Fiľo Ján

12.11.2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

12.11.2016 - 19:00

MŠH

12.11.2016 - 19:00

12.11.2016 - 19:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Pivarček Milan
Daruľa Dušan

12.11.2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

13.11.2016 - 17:00

ŠH Prievidza

13.11.2016 - 17:00

13.11.2016 - 17:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Novotný Martin
Vaško Pavel

13.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

TJ Slávia Svidník



10. kolo

19.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

19.11.2016 - 17:00

19.11.2016 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 2

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Čunočka Peter
Hőger Peter

19.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

19.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

19.11.2016 - 17:00

19.11.2016 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Myšková Petra
Porvazník Igor

19.11.2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK KDS Šport Košice

19.11.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

19.11.2016 - 18:00

19.11.2016 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Szász Marek
Mokrý Juraj

19.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

19.11.2016 - 19:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

19.11.2016 - 19:00

19.11.2016 - 19:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VK Prievidza

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

19.11.2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK Prievidza



11. kolo

20.11.2016 - 16:00

ŠH PU

20.11.2016 - 16:00

20.11.2016 - 16:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Porvazník Igor
Niklová Jana

20.11.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

20.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

20.11.2016 - 17:00

20.11.2016 - 17:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

3 - 1

COP Trenčín

Sluk Alexander
Sarka Miroslav

20.11.2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

COP Trenčín

20.11.2016 - 18:30

ŠH Prievidza

20.11.2016 - 18:30

20.11.2016 - 18:30

VK Prievidza

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Andrejčák Pavol
Novotný Martin

20.11.2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

TJ Spartak Myjava

20.11.2016 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

20.11.2016 - 19:00

20.11.2016 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

Hőger Peter
Myšková Petra

20.11.2016 - 19:00

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

TJ Slávia Svidník



12. kolo

24.11.2016 - 18:00

MŠH

24.11.2016 - 18:00

24.11.2016 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Sarka Miroslav
Yurlov Andrij

24.11.2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

26.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

26.11.2016 - 17:00

26.11.2016 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Hőger Peter

26.11.2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

26.11.2016 - 17:00

MŠH

26.11.2016 - 17:00

26.11.2016 - 17:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Poláčiková Lucia
Daruľa Dušan

26.11.2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

26.11.2016 - 18:00

MŠH Na Sihoti