Extraliga Muži 2015/2016

Extraliga Muži 1. časť

select
Extraliga Muži 1. časť 1. časť Matches

1. kolo

26.9.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

26.9.2015 - 17:00

26.9.2015 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Malík Peter
Vaško Pavel

26.9.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

26.9.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

26.9.2015 - 18:00

26.9.2015 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Juráček Miroslav
Kováč Boris

26.9.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Prievidza

26.9.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

26.9.2015 - 18:00

26.9.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Čunočka Peter
Sluk Alexander

26.9.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

25.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

25.10.2015 - 18:00

25.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Vaško Pavel
Fiľo Ján

25.10.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VK KDS Šport Košice



2. kolo

1.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Svidník

1.10.2015 - 18:00

1.10.2015 - 18:00

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Tiňo Peter
Servický Ján

1.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

COP Trenčín

2.10.2015 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

2.10.2015 - 19:00

2.10.2015 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Höger Peter
Porvazník Igor

2.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

22.10.2015 - 18:00

ŠH SPU Nitra

22.10.2015 - 18:00

22.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

22.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

TJ Spartak Myjava

8.11.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Komárno

8.11.2015 - 17:00

8.11.2015 - 17:00

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
Sarka Miroslav

8.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

VKM Stará Ľubovňa



3. kolo

10.10.2015 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

10.10.2015 - 17:00

10.10.2015 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Servický Ján
Porvazník Igor

10.10.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

10.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

10.10.2015 - 18:00

10.10.2015 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

10.10.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK KDS Šport Košice

10.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

10.10.2015 - 18:00

10.10.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

VK Prievidza

Sluk Alexander
Čunočka Peter

10.10.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK Prievidza

19.11.2015 - 16:30

MŠH Na Sihoti

19.11.2015 - 16:30

19.11.2015 - 16:30

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Mokrý Juraj

19.11.2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno



4. kolo

15.10.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

15.10.2015 - 18:00

15.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 1

COP Trenčín

Kováč Boris
Malík Peter

15.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

COP Trenčín

17.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

17.10.2015 - 18:00

17.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Pivarček Milan
Novotný Martin

17.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

17.10.2015 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

17.10.2015 - 19:00

17.10.2015 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 0

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Fiľo Ján
Niklová Jana

17.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK KDS Šport Košice

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

22.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Komárno

22.10.2015 - 18:00

22.10.2015 - 18:00

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Juráček Miroslav
Schimpl Igor

22.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



5. kolo

24.10.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Královič Lukáš
Juráček Miroslav

24.10.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

24.10.2015 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Čunočka Peter
Sluk Alexander

24.10.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK Prievidza

24.10.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

3 - 2

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

Höger Peter
Tiňo Peter

24.10.2015 - 17:00

3 - 2

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

24.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

24.10.2015 - 18:00

24.10.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Malík Peter
Andrejčák Pavol

24.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

TJ Spartak Myjava



6. kolo

29.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

29.10.2015 - 18:00

29.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Sarka Miroslav
Vaško Pavel

29.10.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

31.10.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 0

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Fiľo Ján
Hodoň Dušan

31.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK Prievidza

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

31.10.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Tiršel Fedor
Juráček Miroslav

31.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

COP Trenčín

31.10.2015 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

31.10.2015 - 19:00

31.10.2015 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

2 - 3

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

Tiňo Peter
Porvazník Igor

31.10.2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno



7. kolo

5.11.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

5.11.2015 - 18:00

5.11.2015 - 18:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Höger Peter
Servický Ján

5.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava

7.11.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

7.11.2015 - 17:00

7.11.2015 - 17:00

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Čunočka Peter
Tiňo Peter

7.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

7.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

7.11.2015 - 18:00

7.11.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Niklová Jana
Malík Peter

7.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

VK KDS Šport Košice

7.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Komárno

7.11.2015 - 18:00

7.11.2015 - 18:00

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

3 - 1

VK Prievidza

Juráček Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

7.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

VK Prievidza



8. kolo

12.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Nitra

12.11.2015 - 18:00

12.11.2015 - 18:00

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

3 - 1

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

Sarka Miroslav
Smolko Miloslav

12.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

14.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 0

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Sarka Miroslav
Královič Lukáš

14.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

14.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Daruľa Dušan
Malík Peter

14.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

COP Trenčín

14.11.2015 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

14.11.2015 - 19:00

14.11.2015 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

Porvazník Igor
Höger Peter

14.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Prievidza



9. kolo

11.11.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

11.11.2015 - 18:00

11.11.2015 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

2 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Vaško Pavel
Andrejčák Pavol

11.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Prievidza

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

15.11.2015 - 16:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

15.11.2015 - 16:00

15.11.2015 - 16:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Sluk Alexander
Servický Ján

15.11.2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

15.11.2015 - 17:00

ŠH PKO

15.11.2015 - 17:00

15.11.2015 - 17:00

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Juráček Miroslav
Kováč Boris

15.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

TJ Spartak Myjava

17.11.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

17.11.2015 - 17:00

17.11.2015 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

0 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

Daruľa Dušan
Moravčík Filip

17.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

COP Trenčín

VK KDS Šport Košice



10. kolo

17.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Svidník

17.11.2015 - 18:00

17.11.2015 - 18:00

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Tiňo Peter
Čunočka Peter

17.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

21.11.2015 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

21.11.2015 - 17:00

21.11.2015 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Porvazník Igor
Meždej Lukáš

21.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

COP Trenčín

22.11.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

22.11.2015 - 18:00

22.11.2015 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

Tiršel Fedor
Mokrý Juraj

22.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK Prievidza

TJ Spartak Myjava

22.11.2015 - 19:00

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

22.11.2015 - 19:00

22.11.2015 - 19:00

VK KDS Šport Košice

2 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Niklová Jana
Fiľo Ján

22.11.2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra



11. kolo

26.11.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Na Sihoti

26.11.2015 - 17:00

26.11.2015 - 17:00

COP Trenčín

1 - 3

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

Hodoň Dušan
Tiršel Fedor

26.11.2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

COP Trenčín

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

26.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Myjava

26.11.2015 - 18:00

26.11.2015 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

1 - 3

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

Schimpl Igor
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica

26.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra

28.11.2015 - 17:00

ŠH Prešovskej univerzity

28.11.2015 - 17:00

28.11.2015 - 17:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

3 - 1

VK KDS Šport Košice

Daruľa Dušan
Mokrý Juraj

28.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

VK KDS Šport Košice

28.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH

28.11.2015 - 18:00

28.11.2015 - 18:00

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

0 - 3

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

Novotný Martin
Andrejčák Pavol

28.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno



12. kolo

29.11.2015 - 17:00

MŠH Svidník

29.11.2015 - 17:00

29.11.2015 - 17:00

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Porvazník Igor
Tiňo Peter

29.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Agroekofarma Slávia Svidník

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

29.11.2015 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

29.11.2015 - 18:00

29.11.2015 - 18:00

VK Prievidza

2 - 3

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

Tiršel Fedor
Daruľa Dušan

29.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Prievidza

VKM Stará Ľubovňa

29.11.2015 - 18:00

MŠH Komárno

29.11.2015 - 18:00

29.11.2015 - 18:00

Spartak UJS VKP Komárno

3 - 0

COP Trenčín

Pivarček Milan
Schimpl Igor