Extraliga Muži 2011/2012
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2011/2012
Extraliga Ženy 2011/2012
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2011/2012
1.10.2011 - 17:00
MŠH Svidník
VK Slávia Svidník
3 - 0
ATC Trenčín COP
Sluk Alexander Savka Štefan
1.10.2011 - 18:00
ŠH SPU Nitra
VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra
1 - 3
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
Kováčik Marián Kováčik Viktor
ŠH Prešovskej univerzity
VK MIRAD PU Prešov
2 - 3
Volley Team UNICEF Bratislava
Servický Ján Höger Peter
ŠH ZŠ
MVK Lokomotíva Zvolen
VKM Stará Ľubovňa
Niklová Jana Bajči Peter
8.10.2011 - 18:00
MŠH Na Sihoti
3 - 1
Daruľa Dušan Hodoň Dušan
MŠH Myjava
Fatrdla Zdenko Dovičovič Dušan
8.10.2011 - 19:00
ŠH PKO
VKP Bratislava
Bajči Peter Sarka Miroslav
MŠH
3 - 2
Porvazník Igor Niklová Jana
9.10.2011 - 16:00
Höger Peter Tiňo Peter
9.10.2011 - 17:00
Savka Štefan Servický Ján
9.10.2011 - 18:00
0 - 3
Vaško Pavel Tomčáni Jozef
Eurovia Aréna
Schimpl Igor Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
15.10.2011 - 18:00
Tomčáni Jozef Kováčik Marián
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Bajči Peter
Hodoň Dušan Daruľa Dušan
15.10.2011 - 19:00
Drobňák František Sluk Alexander
22.10.2011 - 00:00
Malík Peter Mokrý Juraj
22.10.2011 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Dovičovič Dušan
22.10.2011 - 19:00
Sarka Miroslav Juráček Miroslav
23.10.2011 - 16:00
Tomčáni Jozef Andrejčák Pavol
23.10.2011 - 18:00
Kováčik Viktor Kováčik Marián
Juráček Miroslav Sarka Miroslav
28.10.2011 - 19:00
Bajči Peter Sloboda Imrich
29.10.2011 - 18:00
Kováčik Marián Tomčáni Jozef
Porvazník Igor Tiňo Peter
5.11.2011 - 17:00
Höger Peter Servický Ján
5.11.2011 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Juráček Miroslav
Kováčik Marián Vaško Pavel
Tomčáni Jozef Niklová Jana
6.11.2011 - 17:00
Juráček Miroslav Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
6.11.2011 - 18:00
Savka Štefan Drobňák František
12.11.2011 - 16:00
Malík Peter Daruľa Dušan
12.11.2011 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Sarka Miroslav
12.11.2011 - 19:00
Schimpl Igor Sloboda Imrich
13.11.2011 - 16:00
Andrejčák Pavol Filo Ján
17.11.2011 - 17:00
Tiňo Peter Höger Peter
17.11.2011 - 18:00
Savka Štefan Porvazník Igor
11.11.2011 - 19:00
Sarka Miroslav Sloboda Imrich
19.11.2011 - 18:00
Hnát Fedor Daruľa Dušan
Tomčáni Jozef Vaško Pavel
26.11.2011 - 17:00
Daruľa Dušan Hnát Fedor
26.11.2011 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Bajči Peter
Juráček Miroslav Schimpl Igor
27.11.2011 - 16:00
27.11.2011 - 17:00
Mokrý Juraj Daruľa Dušan
27.11.2011 - 18:00
Porvazník Igor Höger Peter
Savka Štefan Sluk Alexander
3.12.2011 - 17:00
Porvazník Igor Servický Ján
3.12.2011 - 18:00
4.12.2011 - 16:00
Daruľa Dušan Malík Peter
4.12.2011 - 17:00
Bajči Peter Dovičovič Dušan
10.12.2011 - 18:00
Porvazník Igor Drobňák František
Sloboda Imrich Schimpl Igor
11.12.2011 - 17:00
Dovičovič Dušan Viktoríni - Lisá Danica
11.12.2011 - 18:00
Sluk Alexander Tiňo Peter
Bajči Peter Kováč Boris
17.12.2011 - 18:00
Niklová Jana Kováčik Viktor
Sarka Miroslav Bajči Peter
Tomčáni Jozef Hodoň Dušan