Slovenský Pohár Muži 2019/2020

Slovenský Pohár Muži 2019/2020

select
Slovenský Pohár Slovenský Pohár Matches

3.kolo - Finále

9.2.2020 - 18:00

Eurovia Aréna

9.2.2020 - 18:00

9.2.2020 - 18:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

0 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Mokrý Juraj
Sarka Miroslav

9.2.2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

VK OSMOS Prievidza



2.kolo - odvety

15.1.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

15.1.2020 - 18:00

15.1.2020 - 18:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

Kováč Boris
Schimpl Igor

15.1.2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

TJ Slávia Svidník

15.1.2020 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

15.1.2020 - 18:00

15.1.2020 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Malík Peter
Mokrý Juraj

15.1.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra



2.kolo

18.12.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

18.12.2019 - 17:00

18.12.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 1

TJ Spartak Myjava

Niklová Jana
Tiňo Peter

18.12.2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

TJ Slávia Svidník

TJ Spartak Myjava

9.1.2020 - 18:00

MŠH

9.1.2020 - 18:00

9.1.2020 - 18:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 1

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Sarka Miroslav
Juráček Miroslav

9.1.2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK OSMOS Prievidza



1.kolo - odvety

27.11.2019 - 17:00

MŠH

27.11.2019 - 17:00

27.11.2019 - 17:00

TJ Slávia Svidník

3 - 2

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

Čunočka Peter
Sluk Alexander

27.11.2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

TJ Slávia Svidník

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

27.11.2019 - 18:00

MŠH

27.11.2019 - 18:00

27.11.2019 - 18:00

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

2 - 3

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

Moravčík Filip
Szász Marek

27.11.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

27.11.2019 - 18:00

ŠH Prievidza

27.11.2019 - 18:00

27.11.2019 - 18:00

VK OSMOS Prievidza

3 - 2

VK KDS Šport Košice

Malík Peter
Yurlov Andrij

27.11.2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

VK OSMOS Prievidza

VK KDS Šport Košice

27.11.2019 - 19:00

MŠH

27.11.2019 - 19:00

27.11.2019 - 19:00

TJ Spartak Myjava

3 - 2

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

Juráček Miroslav
Sarka Miroslav

27.11.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

TJ Spartak Myjava

VK MIRAD PU Prešov



1.kolo

23.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠH – SŠŠ Trenčín

23.10.2019 - 17:00

23.10.2019 - 17:00

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

1 - 3

TJ Slávia Svidník

Yurlov Andrij
Kohút Ľuboš

23.10.2019 - 17:00

1 - 3

ŠŠ volejbal Trenčín

TJ Slávia Svidník

23.10.2019 - 18:30

ŠH Hotelová akadémia

23.10.2019 - 18:30

23.10.2019 - 18:30

VK KDS Šport Košice

1 - 3

VK OSMOS Prievidza

Sluk Alexander
Tiňo Peter

23.10.2019 - 18:30

1 - 3

VK KDS Šport Košice

VK OSMOS Prievidza

23.10.2019 - 19:00

MŠH

23.10.2019 - 19:00

23.10.2019 - 19:00

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

3 - 2

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

Moravčík Filip
Vaško Pavel

23.10.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra

VK Spartak UJS Komárno

24.10.2019 - 19:00

ŠH Spojená škola

24.10.2019 - 19:00

24.10.2019 - 19:00

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

2 - 3

TJ Spartak Myjava

Andrejčák Pavol
Niklová Jana

24.10.2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

VK MIRAD PU Prešov

TJ Spartak Myjava