Extraliga Muži 2012/2013
Extraliga Ženy 2012/2013
29.9.2012 - 17:00
ŠH FEI STU
VŠK Paneurópa
3 - 0
KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok
Dovičovič Dušan Gerboc Andrej
29.9.2012 - 18:00
ŠH ŠKM
VK Spišská Nová Ves
COP Nitra
Tiňo Peter Drobňák František
ŠŠK VIVUS Bratislava
0 - 3
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Smolko Miloslav
29.9.2012 - 19:00
ŠH SPU Nitra
Volley project UKF Nitra
1 - 3
VISTA real Pezinok
Vaško Pavel Královič Lukáš
6.10.2012 - 17:00
ŠH Olympia
Smolko Miloslav Královič Lukáš
Banáš Tibor Kubáň Peter
6.10.2012 - 18:00
ŠH Športcentrum UJS
2 - 3
Daruľa Dušan Horváth Radoslav
Malík Peter Hnát Fedor
13.10.2012 - 15:00
Schimpl Igor Pivarček Milan
13.10.2012 - 17:00
Sarka Karol Szász Marek
13.10.2012 - 18:00
Patúc Marek Juráček Miroslav
ŠH SOŠ
Sloboda Imrich Dovičovič Dušan
20.10.2012 - 17:00
Szász Marek Kováč Boris
20.10.2012 - 18:00
Kováčik Marián Novotný Martin
3 - 1
Tiňo Peter Savka Štefan
21.10.2012 - 14:00
Schimpl Igor Sarka Miroslav
21.10.2012 - 15:00
Kováč Boris Szász Marek
21.10.2012 - 16:00
Tiňo Peter Porvazník Igor
21.10.2012 - 17:00
Juráček Miroslav Smolko Miloslav
27.10.2012 - 17:00
Bajči Peter Patúc Marek
27.10.2012 - 18:00
Servický Ján Höger Peter
Smolko Miloslav Sloboda Imrich
27.10.2012 - 19:00
3 - 2
Kováčik Viktor Tiršel Fedor
3.11.2012 - 15:00
3.11.2012 - 17:00
Drobňák František Tiňo Peter
3.11.2012 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Patúc Marek
Niklová Jana Novotný Martin
10.11.2012 - 18:00
Kováčik Marián Kováčik Viktor
Horváth Radoslav Mokrý Juraj
Daruľa Dušan Malík Peter
Juráček Miroslav Sloboda Imrich
17.11.2012 - 15:00
Sarka Miroslav Kováč Boris
17.11.2012 - 18:00
Fatrdla Zdenko Gerboc Andrej
Juráček Miroslav Královič Lukáš
Szász Marek Pivarček Milan
24.11.2012 - 14:00
24.11.2012 - 17:00
-
Smolko Miloslav Tiršel Fedor
24.11.2012 - 18:00
Andrejčák Pavol Niklová Jana
1.12.2012 - 15:00
Juráček Miroslav Schimpl Igor
1.12.2012 - 17:00
Servický Ján Drobňák František
Pivarček Milan Szász Marek
1.12.2012 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Královič Lukáš
8.12.2012 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Sloboda Imrich
Královič Lukáš Bajči Peter
Porvazník Igor Höger Peter
14.12.2012 - 19:00
Gerboc Andrej Juráček Miroslav
15.12.2012 - 15:00
Smolko Miloslav Sarka Miroslav
15.12.2012 - 17:00
15.12.2012 - 18:00
Fiľo Ján Hnát Fedor
22.12.2012 - 18:00
Kováč Boris Tiršel Fedor
Schimpl Igor Patúc Marek
Sloboda Imrich Szász Marek
Malík Peter Horváth Radoslav