Extraliga Muži 2010/2011
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2010/2011
Extraliga Ženy 2010/2011
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2010/2011
2.10.2010 - 15:30
MŠH Na Sihoti
ATC Trenčín COP
2 - 3
VKP Bratislava
Mokrý Juraj Daruľa Dušan
2.10.2010 - 17:00
ŠH VŠK Púchov
VŠK Púchov
1 - 3
VK STU Bratislava
Hnát Fedor Tomčáni Jozef
2.10.2010 - 18:00
MŠH Myjava
VO TJ Spartak Myjava
3 - 2
Slávia VK PU Prešov
Sarka Miroslav Dovičovič Dušan
ŠH SPU Nitra
VK Ekonóm SPU Nitra
VK Slávia Svidník
Juráček Miroslav Schimpl Igor
9.10.2010 - 17:00
MŠH Svidník
Savka Štefan Tiňo Peter
9.10.2010 - 18:00
ŠH Prešovskej univerzity
Höger Peter Servický Ján
ŠH PKO
3 - 0
Juráček Miroslav Sarka Miroslav
9.10.2010 - 19:00
MŠH
VKM Stará Ľubovňa
Daruľa Dušan Hnát Fedor
10.10.2010 - 18:00
Kováčik Viktor Mokrý Juraj
Vaško Pavel Kováčik Marián
ŠH FEI STU
Matis Peter Szász Marek
3 - 1
Sluk Alexander Savka Štefan
16.10.2010 - 18:00
Tomčáni Jozef Kováčik Viktor
Porvazník Igor Höger Peter
Sarka Miroslav Sloboda Imrich
18.10.2010 - 18:00
Sluk Alexander Tiňo Peter
23.10.2010 - 17:00
Servický Ján Höger Peter
0 - 3
Hodoň Dušan Hnát Fedor
23.10.2010 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Sarka Miroslav
Schimpl Igor Fatrdla Zdenko
24.10.2010 - 18:00
Kováčik Viktor Vaško Pavel
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Sloboda Imrich
Schimpl Igor Juráček Miroslav
24.10.2010 - 19:00
Porvazník Igor Andrejčák Pavol
30.10.2010 - 17:00
Tiňo Peter Savka Štefan
30.10.2010 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Bajči Peter
1.11.2010 - 18:00
Hodoň Dušan Daruľa Dušan
6.11.2010 - 17:00
Tiňo Peter Servický Ján
6.11.2010 - 18:00
Bajči Peter Dovičovič Dušan
6.11.2010 - 19:00
Malík Peter Porvazník Igor
Tomčáni Jozef Vaško Pavel
7.11.2010 - 17:00
Servický Ján Tiňo Peter
7.11.2010 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Patúc Marek
13.11.2010 - 15:00
Matúš Jozef Matis Peter
13.11.2010 - 18:00
15.11.2010 - 18:00
Fatrdla Zdenko Juráček Miroslav
17.11.2010 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Bajči Peter
Vaško Pavel Kováčik Viktor
Kováčik Marián Malík Peter
22.11.2010 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Dovičovič Dušan
20.11.2010 - 17:00
Kováčik Marián Daruľa Dušan
Höger Peter Porvazník Igor
20.11.2010 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Schimpl Igor
20.11.2010 - 19:00
Tiňo Peter Niklová Jana
27.11.2010 - 16:00
Dovičovič Dušan Sloboda Imrich
27.11.2010 - 17:00
Hnát Fedor Daruľa Dušan
27.11.2010 - 18:00
Matúš Jozef Sarka Miroslav
Mokrý Juraj Hodoň Dušan
4.12.2010 - 18:00
Bajči Peter Patúc Marek
Sluk Alexander Porvazník Igor
4.12.2010 - 19:00
Tiňo Peter Höger Peter
6.12.2010 - 18:00
Tomčáni Jozef Kováčik Marián
5.12.2010 - 16:00
5.12.2010 - 17:00
5.12.2010 - 18:00
Patúc Marek Bajči Peter
11.12.2010 - 18:00
Juráček Miroslav Fatrdla Zdenko
11.12.2010 - 19:00
13.12.2010 - 18:00
Schimpl Igor Sarka Miroslav
18.12.2010 - 17:00
18.12.2010 - 18:00
Savka Štefan Sluk Alexander
Hodoň Dušan Malík Peter
19.12.2010 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Bajči Peter
Malík Peter Hodoň Dušan
19.12.2010 - 19:00
Porvazník Igor Mokrý Juraj
20.12.2010 - 18:00
Dovičovič Dušan Sarka Miroslav