Extraliga Muži 2016/2017
Slovenský Pohár Muži 2016/2017
Extraliga Ženy 2016/2017
Slovenský Pohár Ženy 2016/2017
15.10.2016 - 15:00
ŠH Prievidza
VK Prievidza
3 - 0
COP Trenčín
Yurlov Andrij Malík Peter
15.10.2016 - 18:00
MŠH Komárno
VK Spartak UJS Komárno
TJ Slávia Svidník
Kováč Boris Sluk Alexander
15.10.2016 - 19:00
ŠH Hotelová akadémia
VK KDS Šport Košice
VKM Stará Ľubovňa
Höger Peter Porvazník Igor
19.10.2016 - 18:00
ŠH Prešovskej univerzity
VK MIRAD PU Prešov
1 - 3
VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra
Daruľa Dušan Andrejčák Pavol
16.10.2016 - 16:00
MŠH
0 - 3
Andrejčák Pavol Čunočka Peter
MŠH Na Sihoti
Vaško Pavel Čuntala Peter
16.10.2016 - 17:00
MŠH Svidník
Porvazník Igor Höger Peter
19.10.2016 - 18:30
MŠH Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
Sluk Alexander Moravčík Filip
22.10.2016 - 17:00
Malík Peter Höger Peter
22.10.2016 - 18:00
3 - 1
Pivarček Milan Sarka Miroslav
MŠH Nitra
Gerboc Andrej Mokrý Juraj
22.10.2016 - 19:00
Niklová Jana Čunočka Peter
23.10.2016 - 17:00
2 - 3
Čunočka Peter Höger Peter
Moravčík Filip Královič Lukáš
Sarka Miroslav Kováč Boris
23.10.2016 - 18:00
Vaško Pavel Novotný Martin
29.10.2016 - 17:00
Niklová Jana Andrejčák Pavol
Malík Peter Daruľa Dušan
29.10.2016 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Gerboc Andrej
29.10.2016 - 19:00
Sluk Alexander Porvazník Igor
30.10.2016 - 16:00
30.10.2016 - 17:00
Kováč Boris Královič Lukáš
Andrejčák Pavol Sarka Miroslav
30.10.2016 - 18:00
Daruľa Dušan Malík Peter
5.11.2016 - 17:00
Malík Peter
Daruľa Dušan Novotný Martin
5.11.2016 - 18:00
Schimpl Igor Szász Marek
6.11.2016 - 14:00
Mokrý Juraj
6.11.2016 - 17:00
ŠH Javorinská
Kováč Boris Yurlov Andrij
Juráček Miroslav Gerboc Andrej
6.11.2016 - 19:00
Fiľo Ján Andrejčák Pavol
12.11.2016 - 15:30
Sarka Miroslav Sluk Alexander
12.11.2016 - 19:00
Porvazník Igor Fiľo Ján
Pivarček Milan Daruľa Dušan
13.11.2016 - 17:00
Novotný Martin Vaško Pavel
19.11.2016 - 17:00
3 - 2
Myšková Petra Porvazník Igor
19.11.2016 - 18:00
Szász Marek Mokrý Juraj
19.11.2016 - 19:00
20.11.2016 - 16:00
Porvazník Igor Niklová Jana
20.11.2016 - 17:00
Sluk Alexander Sarka Miroslav
20.11.2016 - 18:30
Andrejčák Pavol Novotný Martin
20.11.2016 - 19:00
Höger Peter Myšková Petra
24.11.2016 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Yurlov Andrij
26.11.2016 - 17:00
Poláčiková Lucia Daruľa Dušan
26.11.2016 - 18:00
Tiršel Fedor Mokrý Juraj
27.11.2016 - 16:00
Andrejčák Pavol Höger Peter
27.11.2016 - 17:00
Vaško Pavel Sarka Miroslav
27.11.2016 - 18:00
Szász Marek Pivarček Milan
27.11.2016 - 19:00
Fiľo Ján Porvazník Igor
1.12.2016 - 18:00
3.12.2016 - 17:00
Čuntala Peter Sluk Alexander
3.12.2016 - 18:00
Kováč Boris Tiršel Fedor
4.12.2016 - 16:00
Daruľa Dušan Čuntala Peter
Porvazník Igor Andrejčák Pavol
4.12.2016 - 18:00
Svorenčík Michal Szász Marek
4.12.2016 - 19:00
8.12.2016 - 18:00
Viktoríni - Lisá Danica Sarka Miroslav
Vaško Pavel Daruľa Dušan
10.12.2016 - 15:00
Gerboc Andrej Schimpl Igor
10.12.2016 - 17:00
Malík Peter Yurlov Andrij
11.12.2016 - 16:00
Fiľo Ján Novotný Martin
Mokrý Juraj Daruľa Dušan
11.12.2016 - 17:00
Čunočka Peter Servický Ján
11.12.2016 - 18:00
Kováč Boris Juráček Miroslav
15.12.2016 - 18:00
Sarka Miroslav Szász Marek
17.12.2016 - 18:00
Myšková Petra Mokrý Juraj
Höger Peter Čunočka Peter
Schimpl Igor Sarka Miroslav